Scroll To Top
History of the Victorian APS Head of the River rowing regatta

2020 APS Head of the River

The 2020 Head of the River was cancelled due to the outbreak of the COVID-19 virus with less than a week to go to the regatta on Monday 16th March 2020.

The Headmasters advised of the cancellation in the following terms: 

The APS Heads are continuing to monitor and act on the advice of the Victorian Chief Health Officer and the Department of Health and Human Services about the ongoing situation related to the novel coronavirus (COVID-19) outbreak. The latest advice from DET last night (Sunday, 15/03/2020 at 9:30pm) in particular outlines: 

"All excursions outside the school for purposes such as visits to cultural institution,sart galleries, theatres and sporting events or facilities (other than those local facilities regularly used by the school) planned from and including Tuesday 17 March must also be postponed or cancelled. Like camps, if excursions planned for Monday 16 March can be cancelled, it is recommended that you do so. 

The Commonwealth Government has announced that mass gatherings of more than 500 people are now prohibited. ... In accordance with the above statement, the APS Heads have collectively decided that the final round of APS Sport scheduled for Saturday 21 March, The APS Regatta (Heads of the River), the Boys & Girls Swimming and Diving Sports and the Summer Sport Representative matches for 2020 have been cancelled.

An attempt was made to run the senior races under the 500 people gathering rule at a later date, but this was not successful.

Organising Committee and Officials

Regatta Manager: Luke Soulos

Broadcaster: Roger Wilson

President of the Jury: Andrew Guerin

Jury: Duncan MacKinnon, Paul Diggerson, Kim Cowie, Reginald McKay, Graeme Boykett, Shane Wood, Alan Farrar, Robin Murphy, Nancy Bartaska, Peter McIntosh, Eric Waller, Peter Darbyshire

 

Boys Open

Click on the race of interest and the results will appear below the buttons:

Boys Head of the River

No results due to regatta cancellation

Competitors entered for this event were:

Brighton Grammar - Sam Banfield, Dom Frederico, Sam Wyss, Jack Puise, Harrison Kirkham, Charlie Clarke, Jakub Williams, Joshua Bortolussi, Cox: Charlie Durkin, Coach: Nicholas Lloyd

Carey Grammar - Jack Harding, Nicholas Newport, Daniel Boddington, William Hatfield, Edward Rechner, Benjamin Bickerdike, Ewan Coleman, Mac Perry, Cox: Leah Quay, Coach: Nick Edwards

Caulfield Grammar - Thomas Hackett, Daniel Beadle, Thomas Hume, Benjamin Whitmee, Maximilian Meyer, Flynn Stimpson, Luke Riddiford, Richard Sammells, Cox: Jospehphie Palmer

Geelong College- Emerson Nadorp-Goddard, Sam Whitford, Liam Wylie, Angelo Binos, Ben Fulton, Douglass Bell, Geordie Whittakers, Bryce Nurnaitis, Cox: Ben Gadd, Coach: Andrew Cleary

Geelong Grammar - Jethro Anderson, William McCamley, Thomas (Archie) Grainger, Sam Wagstaff, Jack Barber, Harold (Harry) Bufton, William (Will) McKay, Baxter Aurisch, Cox: William Crawford

Haileybury- Matt Braim, Benjamin Blight, Oscar Jeffrey, Ilhan Akdogan, Nicholas Bromidis, Matt Porter, Sam Coad, Jordan Nolan, Cox: Saffron Dewsnap, Coach: David Doyle

Melbourne GS- Felix Archibald, Will Conroy, Alexander Appleton, Henry Gleeson, Harry Manton, Julian Hilditch, Edward Sutton, Sam Guthrie, Cox: Will Bennett, Coach: Tom Abramowski

Scotch College - Harrison Fielding, Ben Strang, Benjamin Symons, James Isles, Josh Hill, Leo Price, Charles Perry, Thomas Lempriere, Cox: Archie Gill, Coach: Tom Woodruff

St Kevin's College&- Riley Stevens, Jasper Kidman, Joshua Murphy, Lucas Dyt, Liam Foldi, Liam Burke, Samuel Ball, Oscar Ryan, Cox: Maxwell Sonnemann

Wesley College - Hugo Welch, Wesley Hudson, Mitch Williams, Austin Smith, Joe Bryant, Flynn Pospisil, Jaspar Martin, Nasser Mashni, Cox: Olivia Brindley, Coach: Tom Minifie, Matthew Ryan

Xavier- Max Willoughby-Gough, Thomas Croagh, Max Neave, Joseph Clausen, Silas Brew, Patrick Somerville, Samuel Waugh, Patrick Shaw, Cox: Christophe Wellink, Coach: Jason Izydorczyk

Boys Second Eight

No results due to regatta cancellation

Competitors entered for this event were:

Brighton Grammar - Jack Tiver, Hayden Cory, Charlie Clarke, Ethan Calcatjicos, Zac Crawley, Benjamin Morgan, Hamish Roberts, James Capp, Cox: Joe Catalano, Coach: David Colvin

Carey Grammar - Drew Lloyd, Benjamin Ireland, Johnathan Weir, Sebastian Weymouth, Lachlan Beck, Joshua Richardson, Sam Carmody, Joseph Walker, Cox: Lucienne Hubbard, Coach: Connor Bavage

Caulfield Grammar - Fergus Kininmonth, Wesley Davis, Tex Freeman, Aidan Le Get, Bryson Cowie, Josh Cousins, Shan Viknarasarah, Rhys Andrew, Cox: Samuel Norman

Geelong College - Stirling Dennis, Baxter Kay, Oliver Naylor, Hugh Miller, Angus McMurtrie, Jack Grainger, Jack Kennett, Andy Deans, Cox: Cate Barr

Geelong Grammar - Campbell Frazer, Hunter Dowd, Ethan Colley, Oliver Morphy, Bryson Storey, Hugo Clements, Liam Leslie, Samuel Connor, Cox: Christopher Waters

Haileybury - Harry McIntyre, Alexander Carrillo De Albornoz, Ethan Morten, Alexander Watt, Rivin Maheepala, Jack Cookesley, Benjamin Hawley, James Douglas, Cox: William Stephen

Melbourne GS - Alexander Ross, James Arnold, Lachlan Wilson, George Froomes-Houseman, Lachlan McCurdy, Lucas Batten, Will Dunlop, Hamish Nicol, Cox: Freddie Campbell

Scotch College - Charles O'Hara, Nik Tsourvakas, Tom Caine, Thomas Heerding, Edward Findlay, Thomas Cullen, Peter Finch, Ned Harrison, Cox: Lachie Phillips, Coach: James Murray

St Kevin's College - Jack Ivers, James McNair, Luca Pane, Charles Conroy, Stephen Moffat, Michael Howell, Samuel Kerr, Liam Clifford, Cox: Charlie Paterson, Coach: Annabelle Eaton

Wesley College - James Burnet, Darby Welberry, Ali Harman, Callum Roberts, Kleese Horafiaris, Josh Knott, Emile Bird de la Coeur, Nicholas Spincer, Cox: Nicholas Gelagotis, Coach: Declan Cargill

Xavier College - Louis Burke, Lachlan Power, Edward Wain, William Benston, Patrick Singh, Edward Lyons, Charles Amad, Oliver Scalzo, Cox: Sam Babidge, Coach: Jordan King

Boys Third Eight

No results due to regatta cancellation

Competitors entered for this event were:

Brighton Grammar - Edward Ansell-Jones, Nic Merrill, Stirling Findlay, Will Muller, Patrick Hoy, Ethan Lovett, Chris Field, Ben Paynter, Cox: Zack Bogoevski, Coach: Lewis Fotheringham

Caulfield Grammar - Jack Tilley, Benjamin Allison, Rory Szer, Max Burke, Jesper Oriander, Max Webb, Lukas Meyer, Mathew Wise, Cox: Jospehphie Palmer

Geelong College - Wilbur Renney, James Zhang, Jack Goddard, Alex White, Lachy Bowker, Tom Williams, Dominic Bongiorno, Will Swan, Cox: Lili Batrouney

Melbourne GS - Max Shepherd, Alex Brew Ferrer, Campbell Chesney, Charlie Reith, William Murray, Harvey Warr, Max Rose, Thomas Tallis, Cox: Lachlan Tulloch, Coach: Samuel Lovejoy-Hall

Scotch College - Edward Burns, Hamish Bolton, Massimo Marro, Jonah Flocas, Albert Upjohn, Tige Ryan, Sam Pritchard, Nick Finster, Cox: Jonathan Harper, Coach: Dylan Richards

St Kevin's College - Fergus Healy, Charlie Carden, Declan Conroy, Nicholas Tonge, Liam Monaghan, William O'Callaghan, Hayden Briggs, Oliver Williamson, Cox: James Powning, Coach: Anthony Johnson

Wesley College - Sam Jeffrey, Lucas Higgs, Alex Hardy, Josh Alexander, Oscar Wise, Oliver Quinn, Ben Turner, Jamal Mashni, Cox: John Mortimer, Coach: Matthew Ryan

Xavier College - Patrick Stewart, Tom Lachal, Fionn Whelan, Samuel Casserly, Lachlan Tognella, Daniel Murphy, Thomas Amalfi, Joseph Prowse, Cox: Fergus Grave

Boys Fourth Eight

No results due to regatta cancellation

Competitors entered for this event were:

Melbourne GS - Andrew Stankovich, Ewan Dowd, Athanasios Pirpiris, Charlie Bradley, Hugo Williams, Jack Legg, Will McCurdy, Nick James, Cox: Elliot Ronning, Coach: Nicholas Billings

Scotch College - Lachlan MacKinnon, Hamish Paine, Joshua McLeod, Henry Wilcox, Archie Abbott, Theodore Dryden, Archie Clunies-Ross, Jake Maycock, Cox: Alex Parker , Coach: Patrick Butcher

Scotch College - Charlie McDonald, Sam Collingwood, William Taylor, Will Haldane, Charlie Stynes, Benjamin Simon, William Josephs-Miller, James Gray, Cox: Louis Cameron, Coach: Maxwell Bloom

St Kevin's College - Connor Heath, Alexander Prosser, Thomas Bartl, Frederick Holland, Billy Daffern, Digby Newton-Brown, William Bancovich, Nicholas Bare, Cox: James Robin

St Kevin's College - Aidan Zupan, Maxwell Kelsey, Daniel Barton, Andrew Asham, George Kemp, Timothy O'Halloran, Dominic O'Leary, Will Rawlings, Cox: Patrick O'Callaghan

Xavier College - Johbert Maemae, Hugh McNamara, Jack Belleville, Michael Collier, William Webb, Charlie Crosby, Tishan Warnakulasuriya, Zachary Zappulla, Cox: Liam Jones, Coach: Tom Giliberto

Boys Open Quad Scull

No results due to regatta cancellation

Competitors entered for this event were:

Caulfield Grammar - Nikolas Nikolakakis, Spencer Jones, Lachlan MacPhee, William Vannan, Cox: Oliver Qubrosi

Geelong Grammar - Noah Hill, Duc Minh Tam (Minh Tam) Nguyen, Duc Duy Hung (Duy Hung) Nguyen, Sam Moses, Cox: Harriet Robinson, Coach: Jamima Jamieson

Haileybury - Cooper Peter, Jayme Deitch, Nikhil Cherukuri, Samuel Dawood, Cox: Joshua Thach

St Kevin's - Ralf Schwidlewski, Aidan Zupan, Tighe O'Donoghue, Georg Tiganis, Cox: Maxwell Sonnemann

Girls Open

Click on the race of interest and the results will appear below the buttons:

Girls Head of the River

No results due to regatta cancellation

Competitors entered for this event were:

Carey Grammar - Chloe Holt, Sasha Edney, Romy Taylor, Darcy Kelly-Stout, Jamie Sinicco, Erin Hilton, Lucy O'Connor, Poppy Morrison, Cox: Alexia Karagiannis, Coach: Olivia Yammouni, Elliott Moyes

Caulfield Grammar - Amelia McInnes, Jessica Anderson, Jasmine Betts, Francesca Newport, Emma Wills, Sophie Hill, Jessica Allen, Ella Biesse-Leong, Cox: Leyla McLean-Dolphin

Caulfield Grammar - Olivia Boyce-Elliott, Olivia Jones, Bethany Sexton, Mia Slorach, Jesslyn Zheng, Zoe Stanley, Lucy Michaca, Tara Bennett, Cox: Zoe Anderson

Geelong College - Daisy Page, Ellie Campbell, Edie Benson, Ruby Kennett, Issy Batrouney, Phoebe Calvert, Andie Taylor, Lulu Morgan, Cox: Ella Panek-Mitchel, Coach: Pam Westendorf

Geelong Grammar - Chloe Paton, Prue Devilee, Zakiyah El Adam, Chloe Nikakis, Ava Grylewicz, Alannah D'Andrea, Anna Ward, Daisy Le Deux, Cox: Harriet Levinson

Haileybury - Char Collier, Emily Foster, Nena Hildebrandt, Kim Petley, Jazmin Harrop, Indigo Blakeman-Less, Imogen Hingston, Georgia Richardson, Cox: Victoria Blaszczyk

Wesley College - Carla Scott, Evie Norton, Nellie Hanna, Olivia Rabl, Lauren Mayhood, Thea Coull, Madeleine Groves-Crawford, Eve Golja, Cox: Fiona Dow, Coach: Christine Nancarrow, Graham Bushnell

Girls Second Eight

No results due to regatta cancellation

Competitors entered for this event were:

Geelong College - Georgie Richards, Charlotte Newman, Harriet Koch, Angelique Atkinson, Sarah Solly, Lillian Essex, Mia Young, Astrid Crtalic, Cox: Jessica Malone

Geelong Grammar - Ashleigh Shackleton, Tanna Ryan, Iris Jeffrey, Issy Perrignon, Alice Peddie, Sophie Ritchie-Crichton, Lilli Cowan, Audrey Thomson, Cox: Sally Barlow

Haileybury - Breana McLean, Amber Caspers, Rachel Curphy, Gemma Dillon, Emma Pietersz, Maya Muller, Rufaro Zimbudzi, Eleanor Joyce, Cox: Ilayda Yan

Girls Third Eight

2000M

No results due to regatta cancellation

Competitors entered for this event were:

Caulfield Grammar - Tabitha Farmer, Maisie Kelly, Abby Evans, Jessica Hannebery, Charlotte Edwards, Siena Spanos, Zali Ermer, Stephanie Klein, Cox: Amy Dodge

Geelong College - Sarah Tait, J'aime Osborne, Sophie Budge, Connie Dunkley-Smith, Alysha Blampied, Imogen Edwards, Ruby Chen, Molly Ryan, Cox: India Connor

Geelong Grammar - Zoe Metcalfe, Isabella Hunter, Lanta Clark, Coco Jeffrey, Milly Holmes, Bella Houghton-Allen, Katherine Gerraty, Clementine Langley, Cox: Louisa Chong

Girls Open Four

No results due to regatta cancellation

Competitors entered for this event were:

Carey Grammar - Lara Sweeny, Megan Anstee, Madison Portelli, Emma Teh, Cox: Michaela Iro, Coach: Liam Jackson

Caulfield Grammar - Rory Redlich, Lucette Farrar, Caitlin Black, Alyssa Antonopoulos, Cox: Lucinda Clifford

Geelong Grammar - Pippa Naylor, Claudia Cole, Kate Streeter, Jasmine Wilks, Cox: Cate Blyth

Haileybury - Ayak Agook, Amelia Sime, Kate Proctor-Parker, Charlotte Davidson, Cox: Poppy Miller

Wesley College - Ginger Cornish-Treloar, Leyla Kenneally, Cluny Nankervis, Ella Dawson, Cox: Emilie Coghlan, Coach: Georgia Bowman

Boys Year 10

Click on the race of interest and the results will appear below the buttons:

Boys Year 10 Eight Division 1

No results due to regatta cancellation

Competitors entered for this event were:

Brighton Grammar - Lucas Connell, Oliver Robertson, Jake Tuim, Archie May, Angus Elliott, Dougal Bland, Finn Watson-Hook, Zach Bowen, Cox: Angus Roberts, Coach: Oli Dutton-Schwietert

Carey Grammar - Matthew Worth, Gus Knowles, Mac Yorston, Myles Gough, Liam Vallely, George Dimitropoulos, Benjamin van den Berg, Ollie Addison, Cox: Luke Rossi, Coach: Prue Fennessy, Melanie Ringersma

Caulfield Grammar - Liam Quinn, Griffin Farmer, Charles Kilburn, Asher Star, Xavier Lipman, Shahaf Epstein, Brodie Quinn, Sam Maartens, Cox: Aidan Robinson

Geelong College - Henry Jackman, Oliver Ashby, Charles Rahdon, Christopher Bowker, Toby Hope, Ben Gorell, Tom Thornton, Oscar Tyrrell, Cox: Lili Batrouney, Coach: Jennifer Cleary

Geelong Grammar - Harry Cooper, Archie Paton, Harrison Rowntree-Ferguson, Daniel Friday, Finn McLachlan, Hugh Leckey, Tom Ross, Harry Jacoby, Cox: Callum Hay

Haileybury - Will Tuffley, Samuel Prins, Lucas Ambrens, Zachary Griffin, Patrick Millar, Edward Cassidy, Oscar Croxall, Thomas Cariss, Cox: Dean Nguyen, Coach: Thomas Diggerson

Melbourne GS - Charlie Henderson, Christian Sallabank, Jock Carter, Matty Porter, Magnus Randall, Johnno Roxburgh, Darcy McKenna, Winston Hooper, Cox: Charlie Wallace, Coach: Will Anders

Scotch College - Edward Cutinelli, Sebastian Kritikides, Maxim Jeremijenko, Lachie Finster, Sebastien Richardson, Henry Strang, Harry Crompton, Liam Kenneally, Cox: Louis Cameron, Coach: Lachlan Marshall

St Kevin's - Thomas Stanford, Isaac Dyt, James Hart, Ryan Cornelius, Lucas Jackson, Hugo Terzini, Thomas Hall, Henry James, Cox: Charlie Paterson, Coach: Tom Swann

Wesley College - Edwin O'Donnell, Charlie Gabbott, Andy Dai, Khaled Mashni, Connor Watson, Will Nuttall, Tate Grunden, Hugh Collins, Cox: Will Humphries, Coach: Harry Norman, Graham Bushnell

Xavier - Hugo Gillete, William Dann, Joseph Brear, Owen Johnston, Nicholas Andrew, James Crawford, Nicholas Kelly, Charles Kristens, Cox: Thomas Collison, Coach: Jack Lawson

Boys Year 10 Eight Division 2

No results due to regatta cancellation

Competitors entered for this event were:

Brighton Grammar - Will Moreton, Thomas Bailey, Callum Binnie, Samson Adams, Massimo Brasacchio, Jorge Houridis, Ethan Lyons, Jamie Draheim, Cox: Malachi Bakker, Coach: Thomas Haddon

Carey Grammar - Bailey Davies, Luca Ferris, Asher Clarke, Michael Holman, Will Hutchins, James Markovic, Ruben Ordonez, Flynn Riquier, Cox: Thomas Vesnaver, Coach: Jarvis Cole

Caulfield Grammar - Marcus Spanos, Zak Roussos, Kareem Najjar, Nicholas Penrose, Felix Brighton-Knight, Max McArdle, Marcus Barta, Callum Sunshine, Cox: Oliver Qubrosi

Geelong College - Harry Porte, Harvey Kilpatrick, Will Troeth, Jacob Rowbottom, Harry Hayden, Olly Williams, Will Rixon, Angus Muhor, Cox: Phillipa Norris

Geelong Grammar - Jack Tilse, Sam Stone, Harry Luxton, Charles Allen, Kaiwen Bao, Brendan Mensh, James Backwell, Sebastian Alvarez de Toledo, Cox: Christopher Waters

Melbourne GS - Toby White, Oscar Dethridge, Tom Reith, Nic Adkins, Leo Grant, Mackenzie Cairns, Max Dixon, Sam Gourlay, Cox: Theodore Herbst, Coach: Timothy Poulter

Scotch College - Felix Miletich, Daniel Fernando, Christopher Louzis, Max Lewis, Josh Bufé, George Burney, Charlie Green, Thomas Genovese, Cox: Angus McClusky

St Kevin's - William Sudano, Zak Fisher, William Plunkett, Lachlan De Garis, William Noonan, Owen Mugglestone, Riley Huy, Thomas Zaspel, Cox: Ethan Cheung

Wesley College - Sid Hirsh, Herschel Waters, Jacob Marquet-Walker, Jacson Mori, Jordan Culbert, Charlie Parkin, Giuliano Gatto, Quin Glen, Cox: Gianluca Pesutto, Coach: Graham Bushnell

Xavier - Liam Gallagher, Patrick Scarff, Harry Hickey, William Middleton, Jim McCarthy, Michael Godino, Hector Mclean, Aidan Commane, Cox: Rocco Godino, Coach: Ben King

Boys Year 10 Eight Division 3

No results due to regatta cancellation

Competitors entered for this event were:

Brighton Grammar - Tom O'Connor, Jasper Findlay, Lexi Wang, Hugo Mintrom, Ryan McKenzie, Jackson McKenzie, Oscar Noble, Jack Galloway, Cox: Jack Harrington, Coach: Oliver Platt

Carey Grammar - Tom Prendergast, Aidan Tenace, Jake Shinton, Thomas Bucknell, Henry Moore, J.J. Grivas, Ethan Weymouth, Luke Iro, Cox: Jamie Hoopmann, Coach: Sam Jobson

Geelong College - Harry Sadler, Alex Whitford, Tyron Delcay, Lachie Hope, Oscar Lord, Ollie Sleiman, Spencer Mitton, Max Liolios, Cox: Max Morgan

Geelong Grammar - Jack Forsyth, Jock Spiden, Fergus Brown, James Olsen, Archie Clarke, Jude Blair, Angus Percy, Harry Roe, Cox: Harriet Robinson

Melbourne GS - Tayton McCreadie, Angus Bardsley, William Tolhurst, James Houghton, Alexander Leviny, Ryan Evans, Tom Dixon, Hugo Bennett, Cox: Ted Perton

Scotch College - Rupert Simmons, William Carton, Jasper Foller, Oliver Scarborough, Thomas Devonshire, Sasha Jamieson, Alexi Ryan, Rupert Hand, Cox: Xavier Wilson, Coach: Teddy Webster

St Kevin's - Alex Lupacchini, Sam Chapman, Adam Gard, Lachlan Sharrock, William Marshall, Conor Burke, Max Portelli, Billy Fuller, Cox: Patrick O'Callaghan

Xavier - Luca Camilleri, Hugh Bourke, Atticus Scally, Edward Plunkett, Raffey Huysing, Joshua Mac, Raphael Commins, Archibald Reynolds, Cox: James Taylor, Coach: Luke Toohey

Boys Year 10 Eight Division 4

No results due to regatta cancellation

Competitors entered for this event were:

Grammar - Jonah Wilkins, Jamieson McNamara, Jack Calvert-Jones, Archie Leach, Alex Cordner, Henry Sharland, Max Jones, Jack Hedstrom, Cox: William Crawford

Melbourne GS - James Di Nicolantonio, Sebastien Morell-Fantozzi, Judd Martin, Charlie Sorell, Patrick Norsa, Oscar Lo, William Harvey, Aydin Chowdhury, Cox: Oscar Sutton

Melbourne GS - Oliver Chen, Ed Palma Dias, Adam Hector, Jasper Bartle, Atticus O'Meara, Will Russell, Jack Rankin, Rupert Grant, Cox: Gui Palma Dias

Scotch College - Manuka Vidyaratne, Nicholas Humphreys, Ben Hall, Freddie Fox, Ned Crummy, Sam Murray, Connor Nio, Chris Vestakis, Cox: Louis Cameron, Coach: Mark Russell

Xavier - James Head, Finn Jones, Angus Silvers, Tom Henrys, Niall Martin, Peter Holloway, Sam Richardson, Hamish Sprott, Cox: Harrison Reynolds, Coach: Michael Dowdell

Boys Year 10 Quad Scull

No results due to regatta cancellation

Competitors entered for this event were:

Brighton Grammar - Tom Jorgensen, Nikolas Katsonis, George McDowell, George Thompson, Cox: Malachi Bakker, Coach: Tom Banfield

Carey Grammar - Dheer Joshi, Henry Trevorah, Max Carter, Thomas Murdoch, Cox: Luke Rossi, Coach: Maddison Ding

St Kevin's - Thomas O'Donnell, Max Scott, Harrison Strahan, Henry Jones, Cox: Patrick O'Callaghan

Xavier - Harrison Salter, Daniel Docherty, Niall Martin, Tom Henrys, Cox: Harrison Reynolds

Girls Year 10

Click on the race of interest and the results will appear below the buttons:

Girls Year 10 Eight

No results due to regatta cancellation

Competitors entered for this event were:

Carey Grammar - Chloe Holt, Sasha Edney, Romy Taylor, Darcy Kelly-Stout, Jamie Sinicco, Erin Hilton, Lucy O'Connor, Poppy Morrison, Cox: Alexia Karagiannis, Coach: Olivia Yammouni, Elliott Moyes

Caulfield Grammar - Amelia McInnes, Jessica Anderson, Jasmine Betts, Francesca Newport, Emma Wills, Sophie Hill, Jessica Allen, Ella Biesse-Leong, Cox: Leyla McLean-Dolphin

Caulfield Grammar - Olivia Boyce-Elliott, Olivia Jones, Bethany Sexton, Mia Slorach, Jesslyn Zheng, Zoe Stanley, Lucy Michaca, Tara Bennett, Cox: Zoe Anderson

Geelong College - Daisy Page, Ellie Campbell, Edie Benson, Ruby Kennett, Issy Batrouney, Phoebe Calvert, Andie Taylor, Lulu Morgan, Cox: Ella Panek-Mitchel, Coach: Pam Westendorf

Geelong Grammar - Chloe Paton, Prue Devilee, Zakiyah El Adam, Chloe Nikakis, Ava Grylewicz, Alannah D'Andrea, Anna Ward, Daisy Le Deux, Cox: Harriet Levinson

Haileybury - Char Collier, Emily Foster, Nena Hildebrandt, Kim Petley, Jazmin Harrop, Indigo Blakeman-Less, Imogen Hingston, Georgia Richardson, Cox: Victoria Blaszczyk

Wesley College - Carla Scott, Evie Norton, Nellie Hanna, Olivia Rabl, Lauren Mayhood, Thea Coull, Madeleine Groves-Crawford, Eve Golja, Cox: Fiona Dow, Coach: Christine Nancarrow, Graham Bushnell

Girls Year 10 Four Division 3

No results due to regatta cancellation

This is called division three regardless of the fact that it is the first division of year 10 fours. A year 10 eight was introduced this year and was nominated at the number one year 10 sweep boat.

Competitors entered for this event were:

Carey Grammar - Olivia Storey, Iris Jordan, Milly Gentilin, Alice Freney-Mills, Cox: Emily Read, Coach: Camille Edwards

Caulfield Grammar - Olivia Boyce-Elliott, Olivia Jones, Mia Slorach, Bethany Sexton, Cox: Zoe Anderson

Geelong College - Phoebe Dunton, Skye Stewart, Georgie Nurnaitis, Aimee McLaughlin, Cox: Elsie Callahan

Geelong Grammar - Acharlia Cameron, Sophie Manley, Holly Durran, Gillian Walton, Cox: Emilia Church,

Wesley College - Ella Xerri, Melia Auld, Liz Konopov, Cheryl Wang, Cox: Edwina Cole

Girls Year 10 Four Division 4

No results due to regatta cancellation

Competitors entered for this event were:

Carey Grammar - Anjali Sureka, Stephie Moussa, Susannah Lutze, Lauren Hart, Cox: Marisa Majumdar, Coach: Maya Worth

Caulfield Grammar - Zoe Stanley, Jesslyn Zheng, Tara Bennett, Lucy Michaca, Cox: Ella Middleditch

Geelong College - Jazmin Squires, Bridget Delany, Abbi Howell, Bailey Gait, Cox: Alice Wheelahan

Geelong Grammar - Rosie Barber, Genevieve Whitford, Grace Forbes, Katya Ewing, Cox: Louisa Chong

Wesley College - Lauren Bos, Mila Webb, Chloe Bradbury, Freya Rhoden, Cox: Saskia Levin, Coach: Aaliah Dawson

Girls Year 10 Four Division 5

No results due to regatta cancellation

Competitors entered for this event were:

Caulfield Grammar - Mila Haberfield, Chloe Scott, Ismini Vlachodimitropoulos, Caitlin McGrory, Cox: Amy Dodge

Geelong College - Olivia Reid, Lily Harris, Anna Naylor, Georgia McLellan, Cox: Ella Gait

Geelong Grammar - Abigail Shackleton, Clementine Ryan, Mia Kirby, Genevieve Cooper, Cox: Isabel Longo

Geelong Grammar - Phoebe a'Beckett, Eliza Frazer, Florence Kimberley, Daisy Turnbull, Cox: Zarli Dickinson

Girls Year 10 Four Division 6

No results due to regatta cancellation

Competitors entered for this event were:

Caulfield Grammar - Greta Lawrence-Smith, Emily Zantuck, Amelia McInnes, Ella Biesse-Leong, Cox: Ella Middleditch

Geelong College - Evelyn Coorey, Lily Hylands, Alex Smith, Matilda Abikhair, Cox: Sophie Muhor

Geelong College - Sophie Dudley, Lily Bowlen, Milly Garner, Elise Prendergast, Cox: Jemima Harris

Geelong Grammar - Sasha Breeze, Lucy McCamley, Phoebe Seymour, Matilda Forwood, Cox: Sophie Coleman,

Geelong Grammar - Ruby Casey, Eve Pandelis, Ella-Rose Hare, Milly MacLachlan, Cox: Abbey Adams

Boys Year 9

Click on the race of interest and the results will appear below the buttons:

Boys Year 9 Quad Scull Division 1

No results due to regatta cancellation

Competitors entered for this event were:

Brighton Grammar - George Hill, Mack Anderson, Mitchell Terry, Thomas Hahn, Cox: Blake Picking, Coach: William Lewis

Carey Grammar - Beppe Daly, Ari Azzopardi, Charlie Tracey, Angus Holmes, Cox: Santiago Merchant, Coach: Marcus Rossi

Caulfield Grammar - Harry Appel, Harry Byrne, Casper Tabain, Oscar Tilley, Cox: Nicholas Chambers

Geelong College - Joel Osborne, Robbie Solly, Joshua Hunter, Johnny Pring, Cox: Alex Hayden, Coach: Ross George

Haileybury - Xavier Carter, Charles Begg, Will McPhee, Jett Achermann, Cox: Julian Greenwood, Coach: Jack Clemens

Melbourne GS - Hamish Kerr, Daniel Cash, Lachlan Perrett, Sam Henderson, Cox: Lucien Marcel, Coach: John Linke

Scotch College - Matthew Mayes, James Simpson, Benjamin Marchant, Josh Mitchell, Cox: Harrison Cameron, Coach: Hilton Venter

St Kevin's - Charles Fogarty, Blake Meadows, Daniel Schofield, Sam Chapman, Cox: Daniel Kennedy-Rey

Wesley College - Jack Howard, Lachlan Idle, Ben Hill, Charlie Johnston, Cox: Josh Feferkranz, Coach: Zachary Smith

Xavier - James Power, Lachie Severn, Dominic Lye, Patrick Croagh, Cox: Daniel Stary, Coach: Harry Amad

Boys Year 9 Quad Scull Division 2

No results due to regatta cancellation

Competitors entered for this event were:

Brighton Grammar- Julius Ferwerda, Mackenzie Giemza Hamilton, Jett Butler, Oliver Fyfe, Cox: Julian Carlin, Coach: Ben Board

Carey Grammar - Charlie Connell-Tobin, Luca Ferris, Christian Newport, Luke Simpson, Cox: Raj Fordyce, Coach: Will Golding

Caulfield Grammar - Benjamin Webb, Joshua McVean, Stirling Perrott, Hugh Mckenzie, Cox: Connor Hodgson

Geelong College - Ted O'Malley, Oisi Holten, Alexander Williams, Will MacDonald, Cox: Freddy Gill

Melbourne GS - Nixon Murray, Max Scanlon, George Raymond, Henry Sibly, Cox: Henry Feeney

Scotch College - Will Cowan, James Burton, Jack Armstrong, Henri Lempriere , Cox: Thomas Mitchell-Gaff, Coach: Philip Wright

St Kevin's - Ryan Bleakley, Daniel Di Mauro, John Ralphsmith, Oliver Nott, Cox: Nafez Taouk

Wesley College - Leo Bakhache, Quentin Marchiori, Amos Kirk, Max Guthrie, Cox: John Mortimer, Coach: Zachary Smith

Xavier - Edward Andrew, Fergus Willoughby-Gough, William McNamara, Tyrone Oales, Cox: Noah Galgano

Boys Year 9 Quad Scull Division 3

No results due to regatta cancellation

Competitors entered for this event were:

Brighton Grammar - James Huang, Angus Schumacher, Miller Chilcott, Hugo Ettershank, Cox: Jenson Galvin, Coach: Harrison Catt

Carey Grammar - Walt Alexander, Matthew Pallot, Ryan McCleery, Jamison Barling, Cox: Liam Hewson, Coach: Dean Katsivelis

Caulfield Grammar - Luis Sari, Bailey McIntosh, Massimo Topchian, Jasper Ginn, Cox: Connor Hodgson

Geelong College - William Hoare, Hugo Zumpe, Sam Thompson, Will Vicente, Cox: Hugh Brumby

Haileybury - Hamish Wilson - Moran, Tom Barnes, Angus McIntyre, Stefanos Panagiotopoulos, Cox: Dean Nguyen, Coach: Jack Clemens

Melbourne GS - Marshall Tilly, Michael Jiang, Nick Hann, Eddie Gough, Cox: William Tulloch

Scotch College - Campbell Findlay, Kyle Zheng, Alessandro Marro, John Cavanough, Cox: Maxwell Findlay, Coach: Benjamin Clarke

St Kevin's - Thomas de Zoete, Lachlan Manning, John Ralphsmith, Luke Ryan, Cox: Harry Ryan

Wesley College - Mark Fenwick, Jack Driscoll, William Goode, Dillon McDougal, Cox: Josh Feferkranz, Coach: Shane Mulvaney, Maxwell Fisher

Xavier - Vincent Tripodi, Timothy Wrigley, Felix Lynch, Sonny O'Connell, Cox: Zane Takla

Boys Year 9 Quad Scull Division 4

No results due to regatta cancellation

Competitors entered for this event were:

Brighton Grammar - Tommy Jarvis, Oscar Gill, Cooper Beasley, Ryan Cory, Cox: Blake Picking, Coach: William Bullock

Carey Grammar - Bowen Hilton, James Robson, Campbell Lester, Alfie Sullivan, Cox: Ryan Ngamsirivadhana, Coach: Riley Arnold

Caulfield Grammar - Harry Fisher, Digby Bloom, Henry Lane, Luca Drewitt, Cox: Jack Vessey

Geelong College - Lewis Cleary, Finn Cornell, Sam McWilliam, Will Hunter, Cox: Max Morgan

Melbourne GS - Jake Sedy, Sebastian Whiteley, Digby Banks, William Murkies-Hirsch, Cox: Will Cameron

Scotch College - Lachlan Clark, Finn Lawson, Alex Shears-Jones, Joey Bertalli, Cox: Jack Richards, Coach: Rainer Gertis

St Kevin's - Vincent Vukasovic, WIlliam Lambos, William Chapman, Rafferty Davern, Cox: Ethan Cheung

Wesley College - Jeffrey Jiang, Jordan Walsh, Charlie Escott, Tom Phillips, Cox: Josh Feferkranz, Coach: Dom Williams

Xavier - Henry McCormack, Peter Kwok, Lachlan Stewart, Nicholas Blackney, Cox: Angas Chisnall

Boys Year 9 Quad Scull Division 5

No results due to regatta cancellation

Competitors entered for this event were:

Brighton Grammar - Cooper Dowe, Charlie Paterson, Nick McCluskey, Angus Tragear-Whiting, Cox: Blake Picking, Coach: Zac De Worsop

Carey Grammar - Jackson Smith, Matthew Whitaker, Ethan Kumar, Charlie Deacon, Cox: Christian Lai, Coach: Luke Mcvicar

Caulfield Grammar - Xidong Liang, Jamie Redlich, Charles Dowling, Marcellus Costa, Cox: Henry Lee

Geelong College - Rory Dennis, Grisha Panasenkov, Baxter Pullin, Hugh McDonald, Cox: Ted Kennett

Melbourne GS - Oliver Ebbels, Hugh Henham, Asuka Billings, Hugo Hines, Cox: Konrad Dowse

Scotch College - Eddie Wang, Sam Maxwell-Davis, Alex Lawson, Oliver Badr, Cox: Ashvin Cali, Coach: James Mackinnon

St Kevin's - Zak Fisher, Joseph Duggan, Angus Murray, Luis Rosero, Cox: Charlie Paterson

Wesley College - Koby Van Lieshout, Thomas Walker, Aidan Collingwood, Marcus Caravetta, Cox: John Mortimer, Coach: Zachary Smith

Xavier - Patrick Bright, Will Allen, Miles Enders, Nick Klimidis, Cox: Lochie Freidli

Boys Year 9 Quad Scull Division 6

No results due to regatta cancellation

Competitors entered for this event were:

Brighton Grammar - Lachie Roberts, Joe Ramsden, Zach Travers, Josh Anson, Cox: Bailey McKenzie

Carey Grammar - Tom Woolhouse, Dan Godden, Connor McCann, Spencer Thomas, Cox: Jaz Copeland, Coach: Isabella Gillot

Caulfield Grammar - William Whitehead, Archie Collopy, Terry Sun, Lachlan Deeble, Cox: Nicholas Chambers

Geelong College - Noah Gait, Oscar Roberts, Jack Ellis, Ronan Finn, Cox: Ben Hunter

Melbourne GS - Charlie Langdon, Tom Wilson, Angus Hogan, Will Young, Cox: Lucien Marcel

Melbourne GS - Alexander Giatsis, Cameron Reynolds, Jack Anderson, Thomas Lin, Cox: Tadhg Syme

Scotch College - Cooper Lord, Puluna Vaea, Angus Shand, Harry Clarke, Cox: Edward Brassington, Coach: Alexander Bolton

Scotch College - Will James, Stirling Keogh, Gus Furphy, Matthew Williams , Cox: Ned James, Coach: Jack Cameron

St Kevin's - Thomas Solomon, Ignatius Murphy, Lucca Mitsch, Joseph Frain, Cox: Ethan Cheung

St Kevin's - Lukas Morfeld, Alexander Di Nuzzo, Zach Lukacs, Harry Ritchie, Cox: Harry Ryan

Xavier - Sky White, Jonty White, Ed Shea, Ben Walter, Cox: Lochie Freidli

Xavier - Sebastian Joseph, Orlando Magasdi, James Chilcott, Jamie Bevilacqua, Cox: Rocco Godino

Boys Year 9 Quad Scull Division 7

No results due to regatta cancellation

Competitors entered for this event were:

Brighton Grammar - Samuel Linder, Lenny Hofmann, Charlie Forster, Patrick Hanley, Cox: Tom Hollway, Coach: Harrison McIntyre

Carey Grammar - Harry Giarrusso, Sam Claydon, Jeremy Jiang, Alby Hewitt, Cox: Olivia Flanigan, Coach: Bridget Perry

Carey Grammar - Maxwell Vindurampulle, Isaiah Markovsky, Jacob Whitechurch, Mika Baxter, Cox: Fred Ahlberg, Coach: George Blood

Geelong College - Jack Jelenko, Harry Carroll, Charlie Miller, Carson Weingott, Cox: Alex Hayden

Melbourne GS - Harry Dudley, Luciano Bosci, Kaiden Pajouhesh, Fergus Chiverton, Cox: Montgomery Wolfe

Melbourne GS - Michael Lynch, William Brew, Hal Porter, Evan Jia, Cox: Andrew Smith

Melbourne GS - Spencer Pratten, Marcus Brown, Jack Lowman, Ted Bridger, Cox: Nick Kassaby

Scotch College - Edward Hankin, Charlie Wilson, Henry Elliott, Hugo Gertis, Cox: Adrian Marro, Coach: Nicholas Joel

Scotch College - Zac Moroney, Adam Aikman, Fergus Ross, James McGrath, Cox: Hugo Krause, Coach: Gus Permezel

Scotch College - Samuel Luo, Charlie Hume, Thomas Voller, Lucas Green, Cox: Nick Davy, Coach: Harry Gill

St Kevin's - Oliver Muleta, William Noonan, Lewis Pepi, Casper Reed, Cox: Charlie Paterson

St Kevin's - Tad Clark, Oscar Farrell, Luke Incani, Patrick Murray, Cox: Ethan Harpur

Xavier - James Smythe, Jonathon Palmer, Archie Bettiol, Lucas Partridge, Cox: Angas Chisnall

Xavier - Jeremy Rice, Michael Palmer, Harry Vukadinovic, Tom Crowe, Cox: Oliver Eimany

Boys Year 9 Quad Scull Division 8

No results due to regatta cancellation

Competitors entered for this event were:

Brighton Grammar - Ethan Rowe, Hugo Richey, Jesse Smith, Spencer Kirkham, Cox: Charlie Noble, Coach: Marcus Cameron

Brighton Grammar - Marnix Ferwerda, Ayden Roos, Kyle Roos, Harry Newett, Cox: Tom Graham, Coach: Brock Jackson

Carey Grammar - Daniel Suzor, Noah Kierce, Charlie Doggett, Alex Hoy, Cox: Ethan Twyford, Coach: Georgie Bolam

Carey Grammar - Matteo Bozzone, Fletcher Castle, Daniel Bury, Oliver Treloar, Cox: Lachlan Robertson, Coach: Thalia Stamos

Geelong Grammar - Ryan Feenstra, Robert (Bobby) Ritchie, Edward Laycock, Finn Connor, Cox: Christopher Waters

Geelong Grammar - Jingyang Huang, Daniel Farrugia, Jack Herczykowski, William Pincott, Cox: William Crawford

Melbourne GS - Leo Shen, Lachie Jennings, Jack Berryman, Didier Leggieri, Cox: Daniel Bamford

Melbourne GS - Jacob Ng, Caspian Furman, Joshua Arico, Hamish Sinclair, Cox: Oscar O'Meara

Melbourne GS - Edward Stack, Nick Sutton, Thomas Morgan-Payler, Tom Attwood, Cox: Tom Watson

Melbourne GS - Lachlan Mitchell, Matthew Arnold, Lachlan Houghton, Nate Portnoy, Cox: Adrian Wang

Scotch College - Nick Heerding, Harry Gibbs, Oliver Weir, Jeremy Gray, Cox: James Gray, Coach: William Dixon

Scotch College - Eric Ma, Nicholas Jasper, Kaleb Moroney, Lucas McKenzie, Cox: Xavier Wilson, Coach: Tom McPhail

Scotch College - Sam Knights, Otto Schiffer, William Dimitroulis, Tom Jovanovic, Cox: Louis Cameron, Coach: Tom Macdonald

Scotch College - Mason Roberts, Piers Keating, Darcy Cullen, Felix Plante, Cox: Rupert Courtney, Coach: Finn Tsigaras

St Kevin's - Angus Charles, Oliver Cinque, Ryan Kim, James Carracher, Cox: Ethan Harpur

St Kevin's - Luke Clancy, Charlie Martin, Oliver Taalikka, David Tricarico, Cox: James Powning

St Kevin's - Hugo Williams, Benjamin Jorgensen, Maximus Rafaniello, Maximo Dal Pozzo, Cox: Daniel Kennedy-Rey

St Kevin's - William Smyth-Roberts, Samson Clifford, Thomas Lewis, Aidan O'Donnell, Cox: Patrick O'Callaghan

Xavier - Matthew Voitin, Sebastian Sergi, Henry Kift, Henry Mack, Cox: John Kartanos

Xavier - Will Newman, Thomas Auld, Tony Nguyen, Charles Finch, Cox: Harrison Reynolds

Girls Year 9

Click on the race of interest and the results will appear below the buttons:

Girls Year 9 Quad Division 1

No results due to regatta cancellation

Competitors entered for this event were:

Carey Grammar - Charlotte Clements, Alice Bohun, Maya Sandhu, Rachel Crawford, Cox: Octavia Kegele, Coach: Jessica Evans

Caulfield Grammar - Amelia Pinder, Annabelle Gillard, Annabel Barnett, Amber Barta, Cox: Zoe Psaradellis

Geelong College - Maya Peele, Emily Logan, Mikayla Gilligan, Mia Kemp, Cox: Charlotte Koch

Haileybury - Ellen Reddell, Eliza Main, Estelle Verner, Tess Hawley, Cox: Sienna Conti

Wesley College - Lilly Koot, Lauren Kenneally, Bella Mariu, Saskia Blackburn, Cox: Indigo Walker, Coach: Morgan Johnson, Matthew Singleton

Girls Year 9 Quad Division 2

No results due to regatta cancellation

Competitors entered for this event were:

Carey Grammar - Sophie Kondogiannis, Charlotte Reid, Isabella Caminiti, Amelie Nguyen, Cox: Jade Smolders, Coach: Robert O'Neill

Caulfield Grammar - Emily Thompson, Ella Maskiell, Frankie Halphen, Georgia Height, Cox: Ivy Jones

Geelong College - Milly Kennett, Emilie Roosje, Tegan Line, Sienna Sorensen, Cox: Sophie Muhor

Haileybury - Alessia Lettieri, Ashleigh Wallis, Puck Okhuizen, Lulu Atkins, Cox: Charli Norton

Wesley College - Kessem Shahak, Annabel Schmidt, Alexia Kydas, Charlotte Dawson, Cox: Scarlett Chipperfield, Coach: Nikita Singleton

Girls Year 9 Quad Division 3

No results due to regatta cancellation

Competitors entered for this event were:

Carey Grammar - Dion Baldi, Indi Kluge, Grace Moore, Lola Ordonez, Cox: Chloe Angleton, Coach: Ines McKay

Caulfield Grammar - Sarah Rudden, Willow Sweeney-Johnston, Olivia Raymond, Olive Pascoe, Cox: Alice Whitmee

Geelong College - Lillie Quinlan, Clem Snell, Lucy Watts, Issy Derham, Cox: Daisy Bohun

Haileybury - Chloe Lieu, Sanya Jayasekera, Shradha Nayar, Neeraja Ahielan, Cox: Eliza Christopoulos

Wesley College - Amy Billimoria, Zoe Lederer, Madeline Marquet-Walker, Charlotte Apted, Cox: Joy Umansky, Coach: Iris Hastings

Girls Year 9 Quad Division 4

No results due to regatta cancellation

Competitors entered for this event were:

Carey Grammar - Stephanie Mann, Sihan Zhu, Claudia Caminiti, Layla Trask, Cox: Gretel Belcher, Coach: Ben Worth

Caulfield Grammar - Audrey Grummet, Ava Wilson, Holly Cook, Charlotte Bennett, Cox: Camilla Grogan

Geelong College - Emma Moorfoot, Mieka Rothengatter, Indiana Wilkinson, Lulu McKewan, Cox: Stella Benson

Wesley College - Chloe Noorman, Lucy Coleman, Molly Crighton, Maddie Goff, Cox: Scarlett Chipperfield, Coach: Abby Howard

Girls Year 9 Quad Division 5

No results due to regatta cancellation

Competitors entered for this event were:

Carey Grammar - Sophie Kendy, Tristen Angarano, Mia Sarrou, Lily Cain, Cox: Matilda Lowe, Coach: Brooke Mynott

Caulfield Grammar - Lili Dickson, Stephanie Longley, Nikita Lyon, Ginger Gallacher, Cox: Emilie Bessell

Caulfield Grammar - April Toman, Isobel Bayes, Luca Mullaly, Loren Petitpierre, Cox: Chloe Whiter

Geelong College - Holly Smith, Ella King, Poppy Hughes, Erin Wheelahan, Cox: Maddie Koch

Geelong College - Libby Clifford, Emma Carroll, Hollie Bohun, Tansy Sagar, Cox: Edwina Gorell

Geelong Grammar - Flora Gillies, Annabel (Annie) Maling, Annabel McDonell, Arabella (Bella) Haigh, Cox: Sally Barlow

Geelong Grammar - Arabella Rigney, Kitty Kisvarda, Matilda (Tilly) Maling, Charlotte Clark, Cox: Cate Blyth

Wesley College - Edie Stonell, Cecilia Henry Chanen, Maeve Hoare, Charli Petrovs, Cox: Olivia Camillin, Coach: Holly Wilson

Girls Year 9 Quad Division 6

No results due to regatta cancellation

Competitors entered for this event were:

Carey Grammar - Evangelina Androulidakis, Mia Lubel, Mercy Fun, Uisce Geaney, Cox: Molly Judd, Coach: Ashleigh Rizio

Carey Grammar - Monique Schmidt, Sarah Enzinger, Elise Tate, Phoebe Verwoert, Cox: Maie Baxter, Coach: Elena Teh

Caulfield Grammar - Annabel Barnett, Ella Maskiell, Amber Barta, Stella Meyer, Cox: Ivy Jones

Caulfield Grammar - Alannah Fyfe, Edwina Low, Isabelle Kemp, Eve Wood, Cox: Gabriela Happell

Geelong College - Gianni Godfrey, Laura Bisinella, Caroline Reid, Charlotte Levinson, Cox: Phillipa Norris

Geelong College - Jemima Harris, Alex Lang-Boyd, Ashley Ng, Tysha Alley, Cox: Charlotte Koch

Geelong Grammar - Eliza Reid, Sigourney Haigh, Eliza Clancy, Leonie Kosasi-Papdan, Cox: Louisa Chong

< previous 2019

> next 2021

top of page

Website by Hope Stewart—Website Design & Management