Skip navigation

2006 World Junior Championships—
Amsterdam, The Netherlands

The Junior Championships were held from 2-5th August 2006 in Amsterdam.

Selections

The selection policy for these Championships allowed crews to be selected from different States and so for athletes to be relocated. In past years selected crews had to be from the same training venue.

Racing

Report from Noel Donaldson, RA High Performance Director dated Sunday 6 August and published on the RA web site.

The World Junior (under 19) Rowing Championships ended today at the Bosbaan course in Amsterdam in glorious weather for the first time since the regatta commenced last Wednesday. The small but competitive Australian team finished with gold and bronze medals and a solid fourth from the Junior girls coxless four.

The boys coxless pair of Jono Hookway (stroke) and Adam Wertheimer (bow) took the lead in the second 500 and never looked back to record a clear water win over Serbia and Montenegro. The time of 6min 36.15 with a slight following wind was outstanding with a 2.06 margin to Serbia and a further 0.87 back to Romania. The all Tasmanian crew from The Hutchins School in Hobart were coached by former Australian lightweight representative and father of Jono, Russell Hookway.

The boys quad scull of Kurt Spencer (stroke), Alex Scharp (3), Bede Clarke (2) and Hugo Struss (bow) got away well and the plan to hold the favoured German crew worked well as both crews held the top two positions. A late charge from Croatia in the outside lane saw a great tussle for 2nd and 3rd after the Germans proved too strong. The Croatians were able to hold the Aussies off by a margin of 0.37 sec. The composite crew from NSW, Victoria and Queensland coache by John Bowes of Sydney Rowing Club can be proud of this result.

After a run of injuries in the lead up the all West Australian coxless four crew of Emily Rose (stroke), Morag McCallum (3), Georgia Baker (2) and Brittany Mann (bow) rowed themselves to fourth place beating both Belarus and New Zealand who had their measure earlier in the regatta. The character of these girls was excellent but there were not a match for the medalists and will benefit from the experience under their coach Gonzalo Briones from WAIS.

Results—Men

Men's Junior Scull

E1: 1st BUL, 2nd RUS, 3rd LAT, 4th NOR, 5th LTU, 6th MDA
E2: 1st SLO, 2nd SVK, 3rd UKR, 4th EST, 5th GRE, 6th ALG
E3: 1st SUI, 2nd SWE, 3rd SCG, 4th FRA, 5th BOL, GER DNF
E4: 1st ITA, 2nd DEN, 3rd USA, 4th PER, 5th EGY
R1: 1st RUS, 2nd FRA, 3rd UKR 4th EGY, 5th MDA
R2: 1st SCG, 2nd SVK, 3rd PER, 4th LTU, 5th ALG
R3: 1st GER, 2nd SWE, 3rd GRE, 4th USA, 5th NOR
R4: 1st DEN, 2nd LAT, 3rd EST, 4th BOL
SF C/D: 1st UKR, 2nd EST, 3rd USA, 4th LTU, 5th MDA
SF C/D: 1st GRE, 2nd PER, 3rd NOR, 4th EGY, 5th BOL, 6th ALG
SF A/B: 1st GER, 2nd SLO, 3rd BUL, 4th SVK, 5th DEN, 6th FRA
SF A/B: 1st SCG, 2nd ITA, 3rd SUI, 4th SWE, 5th RUS, 6th LAT
Final D: 1st EGY, 2nd LTU, 3rd BOL, 4th ALG, 5th MDA
Final C: 1st USA, 2nd EST, 3rd GRE, 4th PER, 5th NOR, 6th UKR
Final B: 1st RUS, 2nd FRA, 3rd DEN, 4th SWE, 5th SVK, 6th LAT
Final: 1st GER 6:57.95 Christian Nollnielsen, 2nd BUL 7:02.58 Aleksandar Aleksandrov, 3rd SLO 7:03.07 Andraz Krek, 4th SUI 7:07.34 Michael Schmid, 5th SCG 7:13.30 Predrag Lackov, 6th ITA 7:20.33 Bruno Rosetti

Men's Junior Double Scull

E1: 1st RUS, 2nd EGY, 3rd SCG, 4th LTU, 5th TUN
E2: 1st GER, 2nd DEN, 3rd EST, 4th LAT, 5th POR
E3: 1st CRO, 2nd HUN, 3rd SUI, 4th GEO
E4: 1st FRA, 2nd AUT, 3rd JPN, 4th BRA
E5: 1st ITA, 2nd BUL, 3rd RSA, 4th USA
E6: 1st POL, 2nd SLO, 3rd ISR, 4th ZIM
R1: 1st ISR, 2nd SCG, 3rd GEO, 4th POR, 5th BRA
R2: 1st RSA, 2nd SUI, 3rd LAT, 4th LTU
R3: 1st EST, 2nd JPN, 3rd TUN, 4th USA, 5th ZIM
SF D/E: 1st LAT, 2nd GEO, 3rd BRA, 4th USA
SF D/E: 1st LTU, 2nd POR, 3rd TUN, 4th ZIM
SF A/B/C: 1st GER, 2nd RUS, 3rd AUT, 4th HUN, 5th ISR, 6th SUI
SF A/B/C: 1st CRO, 2nd SLO, 3rd FRA, 4th RSA, 5th BUL, 6th JPN
SF A/B/C: 1st DEN, 2nd POL, 3rd ITA, 4th EGY, 5th SCG, 6th EST
Final E: 1st USA, 2nd ZIM
Final D: 1st LAT, 2nd LTU, 3rd POR, 4th TUN, 5th GEO, 6th BRA
Final C: 1st BUL, 2nd EST, 3rd ISR, 4th JPN, 5th SCG, 6th SUI
Final B: 1st FRA, 2nd HUN, 3rd ITA, 4th AUT, 5th EGY, 6th RSA
Final: 1st DEN 6:23.81 (Nils Henrik Stene, Henrik Stephansen), 2nd CRO 6:23.94 (Damir Martin, Valent Sinkovic), 3rd GER 6:27.13 (Tim Bartels, Stephan Krueger), 4th POL 6:32.81 (Lucjan Walczak, Ariel Makowski), 5th RUS 6:35.15 (Nikita Igudin, Maxim Zhemaldinov), 6th SLO 6:35.95 (Janez Jurse, Jan Spik)

Men's Junior Quad Scull

E1: 1st URU, 2nd LTU, 3rd NED, 4th FRA, 5th USA
E2: 1st GER, 2nd AUS, 3rd GRE, 4th ITA, 5th NOR
E3: 1st CRO, 2nd CZE, 3rd MEX, 4th INA
E4: 1st ESP, 2nd SLO, 3rd LPN, 4th PAR
E5: 1st SUI, 2nd POR, 3rd BLR, 4th POL
E6: 1st UKR, 2nd RUS, 3rd AUT, 4th SCG
R1: 1st NED, 2nd AUT, 3rd NOR, 4th PAR, 5th INA
R2: 1st FRA, 2nd ITA, 3rd BLR, 4th MEX
R3: 1st GRE, 2nd SCG, 3rd JPN, 4th POL, 5th USA
SF D/E: 1st POL, 2nd BLR, 3rd NOR, 4th INA
SF D/E: 1st JPN, 2nd MEX, 3rd USA, 4th PAR
SF A/B/C: 1st GER, 2nd SLO, 3rd NED, 4th CZE, 5th URU, 6th ITA
SF A/B/C: 1st FRA, 2nd CRO, 3rd SCG, 4th POR, 5th RUS, 6th ESP
SF A/B/C: 1st AUS, 2nd UKR, 3rd AUT, 4th GRE, 5th SUI, 6th LTU
Final E: 1st PAR, 2nd INA
Final D: 1st JPN, 2nd POL, 3rd MEX, 4th BLR, 5th NOR, 6th USA
Final C: 1st SUI, 2nd URU, 3rd LTU, 4th RUS, 5th ESP, 6th ITA
Final B: 1st POR, 2nd GRE, 3rd NED, 4th CZE, 5th SCG, 6th AUT
Final: 1st GER 5:57.59 (Tim Bartels, Karl Schulze, Clemens Wenzel, Tim Grohmann), 2nd CRO 6:00.76 (Sven Bohnec, David Sajn, Marin Mladinic, Tomislav Holi), 3rd AUS 6:01.13 (Hugo Struss, Bede Clarke, Alexander Scharp, Kurt Spencer), 4th UKR 6:04.94 (Volodymyr Teterych, Ivan Dovgodko, Mykyta Kashko, Roman Vladyka), 5th FRA 6:07.38 (Rene Lemaitre, Yan de Jager, Jerome Descazeaux, Albin Arnaud), 6th SLO 6:12.59 (Matevz Kaiser, Urban Ulcar, Rok Gradisnik, Matej Rojec)

Men's Junior Pair

E1: 1st GER, 2nd CRO, 3rd CAN, 4th POL, 5th RUS
E2: 1st AUS, 2nd GRE, 3rd RSA, 4th CZE, 5th ITA
E3: 1st GER, 2nd DEN, 3rd MDA, 4th LTU, 5th SVK
E4: 1st ROM, 2nd SCG, 3rd NZL, 4th FRA
R1: 1st FRA, 2nd CZE, 3rd CAN, 4th MDA, 5th RUS
R2: 1st NZL, 2nd ITA, 3rd POL, 4th RSA, 5th LTU, SVK DNS
SF A/B: 1st SCG, 2nd GBR, 3rd AUS, 4th DEN, 5th FRA, 6th ITA
SF A/B: 1st ROM, 2nd GRE, 3rd GER, 4th NZL, 5th CRO, 6th CZE
Final C: 1st CAN, 2nd POL, 3rd RSA, 4th MDA, 5th LTU, 6th RUS
Final B: 1st FRA, 2nd DEN, 3rd CRO, 4th ITA, 5th NZL, 6th CZE
Final: 1st AUS 6:36.15 (Adam Wertheimer, Jonothan Hookway), 2nd SCG 6:38.21 (Ivan Ostojic, Aleksandar Radovic), 3rd ROM 6:39.08 (Ionel Strungaru, Marius Luchian), 4th GRE 6:42.32 (Miltiadis Stergiou, Athanasios Kollias), 5th GBR 6:45.62 (Charles Cousins, Mohamed Sbihi), 6th GER 6:48.32 (Hendrik Bohnekamp, Linus Lichtschlag)

Men's Junior Coxless Four

E1: 1st BEL, 2nd ESP, 3rd DEN, 4th SUI, 5th BLR
E2: 1st SLO, 2nd FRA, 3rd NED, 4th HUN, 5th RSA
E3: 1st GBR, 2nd GER, 3rd ITA, 4th CZE
R: 1st HUN, 2nd CZE, 3rd SUI, 4th BLR, 5th RSA
SF: 1st GBR, 2nd FRA, 3rd ITA, 4th BEL, 5th DEN, 6th CZE
SF: 1st GER, 2nd SLO, 3rd ESP, 4th NED, 5th HUN, 6th SUI
Final C: 1st BLR, 2nd RSA
Final B: 1st NED, 2nd BEL, 3rd DEN, 4th CZE, 5th SUI, 6th HUN
Final: 1st GBR 6:01.63 (Lewis Beech, Anthony Locke, Thomas Lucy, Nathaniel Reilly-O'Donnell), 2nd GER 6:03.34 (Mathias Rocher, Christoph Zimmermann, Sebastian Kasielke, Marco Neumann), 3rd SLO 6:09.96 (Miha Golja, Janez Zupan, Vito Galicic, Rok Rozman), 4th ITA 6:12.52 (Andrea Serventi, Claudio Petrillo, Adriano Scardino, Andrea Palmisano), 5th FRA 6:13.24 (Brice Dubouil, Cedric Carobbio, Benjamin Ripoll, Lucas Vitale d'Arco), 6th ESP 6:20.30 (Alex Sigurbjorusson Benet, Adria Caireta Climente, Sergio Canalejo Pazos, Joaquin Pabon Perez)

Men's Junior Coxed Four

E1: 1st CAN, 2nd UKR, 3rd RUS, 4th USA, 5th RSA, 6th IRL
E2: 1st ROM, 2nd GER, 3rd POL, 4th ITA, 5th GBR
R1: 1st UKR, 2nd POL, 3rd USA, 4th IRL, 5th GBR
R2: 1st GER, 2nd ITA, 3rd RUS, 4th RSA
Final B: 1st USA, 2nd IRL, 3rd GBR, 4th RUS, 5th RSA
Final: 1st ROM 6:25.69 (Cristian Minea, Ciprian Andrei Focariu, Ioan Mihaila, Aurelian Stoica, Aurelian Petre), 2nd ITA 6:26.96 (Francesco Zombi, Francesco Baldi, Massimiliano Landi, Francesco Fossi, Andrea Marcaccini), 3rd GER 6:27.23 (Christoph Matzat, Stephan Knorr, Stephan Nolden, John Jennessen, Hanno Boehringer), 4th CAN 6:28.61 (Andrew Nelson, Andrew Knorr, Anthony Jacob, Conlin McCabe, Ronan Sabo-Walsh), 5th UKR 6:32.77 (Pavlo Prykhodko, Mykola Balandin, Ivan Balandin, Dmytro Petrenko, Ivan Voloshchuk), 6th POL 6:35.04 (Pawel Lewandowski, Michal Szpakowski, Krystian Aranowski, Piotr Juszczak, Piotr Krolikiewicz)

Men's Junior Eight

E1: 1st ITA, 2nd ROM, 3rd POL, 4th CZE, 5th UKR
E2: 1st GBR, 2nd USA, 3rd GER, 4th NED, 5th LTU
E3: 1st NZL, 2nd CRO, 3rd RUS, 4th DEN
R: 1st NED, 2nd LTU, 3rd DEN, 4th CZE, 5th UKR
SF: 1st NZL, 2nd USA, 3rd ITA, 4th POL, 5th RUS, 6th LTU
SF: 1st GER, 2nd ROM, 3rd GBR, 4th NED, 5th CRO, 6th DEN
Final C: 1st CZE, 2nd UKR
Final B: 1st CRO, 2nd NED, 3rd POL, 4th LTU, 5th DEN, 6th RUS
Final: 1st NZL 5:43.50 (James O'Connor, Michael Arms, Tyler Sherman, Ben Lynton, Sam O'Connor, Josiah ester, Jared Pehi, David Eade, Robert Salveson), 2nd GER 5:45.25 (Maximilian Munski, Carsten Matzat, Maximilian Reinelt, Ruben Anemueler, Marvin Buder, Eric Johannesen, Nils Menke, Michael Fischer, Ben-Jack Drese), 3rd ITA 5:46.25 (Matteo Rampioni, Pasquale Strazzullo, Giovanni Luongo, Anielo Dimitri Malventi, Matteo Graganiello, Fabio Infimo, Luca De Maria, Adriano Seghetti, Leonardo Bellucci), 4th GBR 5:49.25 (William Gray, Karl Hudspith, Ryan Bucke, George Nash, Charles Brereton, Frederick Hay, William Orchard, Nicholas Fearnhead, William Plummer), 5th USA 5:52.21 (Vincent Berry, Luke Spielfogel, Thomas Kicinski, Christopher Courtin, Michael Lombardi, Carl Thunman, John Lindeman, Nicholas Lucey, Zachary Vlahos), 6th ROM 5:56.64 (Florin Puscasu, Ionut Bradatan, Costel iulian Arba, Iulian Bumbac, Cristian Minea, Ciprian Andrej Focariu, Ioan Mihaila, Aurelian Stoica, Aurelian Petre)

Australian Team

Women's Junior Four - Fourth

Bow: Brittany Mann (WA)
2: Georgia Baker (WA)
3: Morag McCallum (WA)
Str: Emily Rose (WA)
Cch: Gonzalo Briones (WA)

Men's Junior Pair - Gold

Bow: Adam Wertheimer (TAS)
Str: Jono Hookway (TAS)
Cch: Russell Hookway (TAS)

Men's Junior Quad - Bronze

Bow: Hugo Struss (QLD)
2: Bede Clarke (NSW)
3: Alex Scharp (VIC)
Str: Kurt Spencer (NSW)
Coach: John Bowes (NSW)

Manager: Vicky Spencer (TAS)
Head Coach Juniors: John Bowes (NSW)
Doctor: Ian Beltz (TAS)
Boatman: Urs Graf (SUI)
Jury: Brian Nash (WA)
High Performance Director: Noel Donaldson
Selectors: Dr David Yates (Chairman - VIC), High Performance Director, Barbara Fenner (SA) and Matt Draper (NSW)

Results—Women

Women's Junior Scull

E1: 1st POL, 2nd RSA, 3rd LTU, 4th LAT, 5th GRE
E2: 1st GBR, 2nd FRA, 3rd EST, 4th CZE, 5th SCG
E3: 1st GERE, 2nd USA, 3rd BEL, 4th NOR, 5th EGY
E4: 1st HUN, 2nd SWE, 3rd CRO, 4th INA
R1: 1st LTU, 2nd BEL, 3rd CZE, 4th GRE, 5th INA
R2: 1st NOR, 2nd LAT, 3rd EST, SCG, 5th CRO, 6th EGY
SF C/D: 1st CZE, 2nd SCG, 3rd EGY, 4th INA
SF C/D: 1st EST, 2nd CRO, 3rd GRE
SF A/B: 1st POL, 2nd LAT, 3rd USA, 4th GBR, 5th LYU, 6th SWE
SF A/B: 1st RSA, 2nd GER, 3rd NOR, 4th FRA, 5th HUN, 6th BEL
Final D: 1st GRE, 2nd INA
Final C: 1st CZE, 2nd SCG, 3rd EST, 4th CRO, 5th EGY
Final B: 1st LTU, 2nd FRA, 3rd GBR, 4th BEL, 5th SWE, 6th HUN
Final: 1st POL 8:04.99 Natalia Madaj, 2nd GER 8:07.18 Juliane Domscheid, 3rd USA 8:10.11 Lindsay Meyer, 4th RSA 8:19.70 Kirsten McCann, 5th NOR 8:23.36 Frida Schneider, 6th LAT 8:27.75 Ilze Leoke

Women's Junior Double Scull

E1: 1st EST, 2nd GER, 3rd SUI, 4th POL, 5th CAN, 6th ZIM
E2: 1st ROM, 2nd AUT, 3rd GRE, 4th CZE, 5th SVK, 6th RSA
E3: 1st ITA, 2nd ESP, 3rd USA, 4th CRO, 5th NOR, 5th URU
R1: 1st SUI, 2nd GRE, 3rd CRO, 4th SVK, 5th URU, 6th ZIM
R2: 1st POL, 2nd CAN, 3rd USA, 4th CZE, 5th NOR, 6th RSA
SF A/B: 1st EST, 2nd AUT, 3rd CAN, 4th ITA, 5th SUI, 6th CRO
SF A/B: 1st GER, 2nd POL, 3rd ROM, 4th USA, 5th ESP, 6th GRE
Final C: 1st RSA, 2nd CZE, 3rd SVK, 4th NOR, 5th ZIM, 6th URU
Final B: 1st SUI, 2nd GRE, 3rd ITA, 4th CRO, 5th ESP, 6th USA
Final: 1st EST 7:09.00 (Kaisa Pajusalu, Jevgenia Rondina), 2nd AUT 7:16.32 (Lisa Farthofer, Christine Schoenthaler), 3rd ROM 7:17.53 (Ionela lavinia Curelet, Cristina Ilie), 4th POL 7:19.29 (Marta Betlejewska, Kamila Socko), 5th GER 7:20.62 (Julia Lepke, Christin Fernitz), 6th CAN 7:23.82 (Lauren Hutchins, Sarah Graham)

Women's Junior Quad Scull

E1: 1st GRE, 2nd AUT, 3rd FRA, 4th UKR, 5th DEN, 6th JPN
E2: 1st SLO, 2nd ROM, 3rd BLR, 4th LAT, 5th SWE, 6th POL
E3: 1st GER, 2nd NZL, 3rd RUS, 4th NED, 5th ITA, 6th USA
R1: 1st FRA, 2nd BLR, 3rd NED, 4th SWE, 5th USA, 6th JPN
R2: 1st RUS, 2nd ITA, 3rd UKR, 4th DEN, 5th POL, 6th LAT
SF: 1st GER, 2nd FRA, 3rd GRE, 4th NED, 5th ROM, 6th ITA
SF: 1st NZL, 2nd BLR, 3rd AUT, 4th SLO, 5th UKR, 6th RUS
Final C: 1st DEN, 2nd SWE, 3rd JPN, 4th POL, 5th LAT, 6th USA
Final B: 1st RUS, 2nd UKR, 3rd SLO, 4th ITA, 5th NED, 6th ROM
Final: 1st GER 6:39.92 (Mandy Reppner, Annika Mueller, Julia Kroeger, Tina Manker), 2nd NZL 6:44.33 (Kate Reymer, Genevieve Armstrong, Laura Fischer, Anna Stantial), 3rd AUT 6:48.09 (Birgit Puehringer, Agnes Sperrer, Katharina Lobnig, Magdalena Lobnig), 4th GRE 6:48.39 (Pashalina Karamitiliou, Triantafilia Kalampoka, Evropi Konstantinidou, Christina Giazitzidou), 5th BLR 6:51.87 (Hanna Bandarevich, Natallia Alliatsina, Volha Bushkova, Viktoryia Chepikava), 6th FRA 6:53.04 (Helene Henrion, Charlotte Gautherot, Anais Collet, Pauline Charles)

Women's Junior Pair

E1: 1st BUL, 2nd USA, 3rd ITA, 4th POL, 5th RSA
E2: 1st ROM, 2nd CAN, 3rd RUS, 4th CZE
E3: 1st GER, 2nd UKR, 3rd GBR, 4th POR
R: 1st POL, 2nd POR, 3rd RSA, 4th CZE
SF A/B: 1st ROM, 2nd BLR, 3rd UKR, 4th ITA, 5th RSA, 6th RUS
SF A/B: 1st GER, 2nd POR, 3rd CAN, 4th USA, 5th POL, 6th GBR
Final B: 1st POL, 2nd USA, 3rd RSA, 4th GBR, 5th ITA, 6th RUS
Final: 1st GER 7:17.36 (Kerstin Hartmann, Katrin Reinert), 2nd BUL 7:18.79 (Nadejda Slavcheva, Iskra Angelova), 3rd ROM 7:21.51 (Adelina Cojocariu, Nicoleta Albu), 4th CAN 7:30.12 (Erica Shaw, Rosie Deboef), 5th POR 7:42.15 (Cristina Silva, Liuba Germanova), 6th UKR 7:49.32 (Maryna Koliesnyk, Iulia Gryn)

Women's Junior Four

E1: 1st GBR, 2nd GER, 3rd NZL, 4th ITA, 5th ROM
E2: 1st BLR, 2nd AUS, 3rd USA, 4th CAN, 5th POL
R1: 1st ITA, 2nd GER, 3rd USA, 4th POL
R2: 1st NZL, 2nd AUS, 3rd CAN, 4th ROM
Final B: 1st USA, 2nd ROM, 3rd POL, 4th CAN
Final: 1st GER 7:08.83 (Navina Passmann, Marie Strohmayer, Hannelore Trafnik, Johanna Davids), 2nd ITA 7:11.23 (Marta Novelli, Cristina Romiti, Gioia Sacco, Camilla Espana), 3rd GBR 7:16.76 (Lottie Howard-Merrill, Maria Larsen, Emma Young, Zoe Johnson), 4th AUS 7:18.14 (Brittany Mann, Georgia Baker, Morag McCallum, Emily Rose), 5th NZL 7:21.38 (Rachel Arbuckle, Georgie Baker, Jessica Loe, Harriet Austin), 6th BLR 7:23.20 (Hanna Kazlova, Maryna Maslava, Maryia Dubik, Natallia Koshal)

Women's Junior Eight

Exhibition race: 1st USA, 2nd ROM, 3rd GER, 4th RUS, 5th FRA
Final: 1st ROM 6:25.46 (Mihaela Diana Dociu, Mihaela Coteata, Aurelia Preda, Elena Voicu, Andreea Harpa, Ionela delia Sandor, Mariana Elena Todoran, Andreea Dumitru, Adelina Dumbrava), 2nd USA 6:28.08 (Katelin Kelly, Sarah Gribler, Nancy Graves, Elise Wilson, Desiree Burns, Maren McCrea, Jennifer Cromwell, Adrienne Mecham, Ariel Frost), 3rd GER 6:30.00 (Nadja Drygalla, Nora von Gaertner, Sandra Hiller, Ulrike Sennewald, Anne Becker, Kathrein Schulze, Claudia Ruehr, Katja Schindler, Elisabeth Baer), 4th RUS 6:31.49 (Anna Ippolotova, Natalia Kozlova, Julia Popova, Alina Predeina, Elena Alekseeva, Ekaterina Konevskaya, Tatiana Zhabrova, Anna Maltseva, Veronika Ryashentseva), 5th FRA 6:41.73 (Alizee Charaux, Stephanie Tramier, Celine Egraz, Fanny Bunel, Myriam Goudet, Marianne Castet, Elodie Prince, Virginie Lefebvre, Emilie Acquistapace)

< previous 2005 Brandenburg
> next 2007 Beijing

top of page