Skip navigation

Olympic and Paralympic Games—London 2012

Poster from the 2012 London Games

The Australian Olympic rowing team was initially selected in March 2012 with all crews qualified. Initially the women's eight was not going to be sent for qualification, but this decision was reversed. They subsequently qualified in Europen racing.

Kim Crow was the standout rower for Australia at these Games as she claimed silver in the women’s double sculls with Brooke Pratley and bronze in the single sculls. She was the only rower from any country to double up at these Games.

Regrettably there were no gold medals for the Australian team but a very respectable five minor medals won in the Olympics and one silver medal in the Paralympics. This was very reminiscent of the team's performance at the 2000 Sydney Games. Disappointments included the 2008 Olympic Champion men's double scull whose performance was by impacted severely by injury and fourth placings in the women's quad and men's lightweight four - so close.

Medal Tally

Rank Country Gold Silver Bronze Total
1 GBR 4 2 3 9
2 NZL 3 0 2 5
3 GER 2 1 0 3
4 DEN 1 1 1 3
5 CZE 1 1 0 2
6 USA 1 0 2 3
7 RSA 1 0 0 1
  UKR 1 0 0 1
9 AUS 0 3 2 5
10 CAN 0 2 0 2
11 CHN 0 1 0 1
  CRO 0 1 0 1
  FRA 0 1 0 1
  ITA 0 1 0 1
15 GRE 0 0 1 1
  NED 0 0 1 1
  POL 0 0 1 1
  SLO 0 0 1 1
Total   14 14 14 42

Course

The course was at Dorney Lake, a 2,200m, eight lane course with a separate return lane constructed to international standards by Eton College. The course hosted the Rowing World Championships in 2006, with high praise from both competitors and spectators. Dorney Lake is set in a 400 acre park with a Nature Conservation area.

Starting facility

Men's Results

Men's Scull

E1: 1st BEL, 2nd CUB, 3rd MEX, 4th IND, 5th CHI, 6th IRI
E2: 1st GER, 2nd ARG, 3rd DEN, 4th LTU, 5th PER, 6th HKG
E3: 1swt SWE, 2nd AZE, 3rd MON, 4th BRA, 5th ZIM, 6th CMR
E4: 1st NZL, 2nd NOR, 3rd EGY, 4th ESA, 5th NIG
E5: 1st GBR, 2nd CHN, 3rd POL, 4th KOR, 5th KAZ
E6: 1st CZE, 2nd CRO, 3rd USA, 4th TPE, 5th TUN
R1: 1st IND, 2nd KOR, 3rd PER, 4th TUN, 5th CMR
R2: 1st LTU, 2nd IRI, 3rd ZIM, 4th NIG, 5th TPE
R3: 1st BRA, 2nd CHI, 3rd HKG, 4th KAZ, 5th ESA
Q1: 1st NZL, 2nd BEL, 3rd LTU, 4th CRO, 5th POL, 6th CHI
Q2: 1st GBR, 2nd GER, 3rd AZE, 4th MEX, 5th KOR, 6th BRA
Q3: 1st SWE, 2nd ARG, 3rd CHN, 4th IND, 5th USA, 6th EGY
Q4: 1st CZE, 2nd CUB, 3rd NOR, 4th DEN, 5th MON, 6th IRI
SF1: 1st NZL, 2nd SWE, 3rd GER, 4th CUB, 5th LTU, 6th NOR
SF2: 1st CZE, 2nd GBR, 3rd AZE, 4th ARG, 5th CHN, 6th BEL
Final:
1st NZL Mahe Drysdale 6:57.82,
2nd CZE Ondrej Synek 6:59.37,
3rd GBR Alan Campbell 7:03.28,
4th SWE Lassi Karonen 7:04.04,
5th AZE Aleksandar Aleksandrov 7:09.42,
6th GER Marcel Hacker 7:10.21

Men's Double Scull

E1: 1st GER, 2nd LTU, 3rd SLO, 4th AUS, 5th CAN
E2: 1st NOR, 2nd ITA, 3rd FRA, 4th UKR
E3: 1st NZL, 2nd GBR, 3rd ARG, 4th EST
R: 1st AUS, 2nd UKR, 3rd CAN, 4th EST
SF1: 1st ARG, 2nd NZL, 3rd ITA, 4th GER, 5th AUS, 6th UKR
SF2: 1st SLO, 2nd LTU, 3rd GBR, 4th NOR, 5th FRA, 6th CAN
Final:
1st NZL Nathan Cohen and Joseph Sullivan 6:31.67,
2nd ITA Alessio Sartori and Romano Battisti 6:32.80,
3rd SLO Iztok Cop and Luka Spik 6:34.35,
4th ARG Cristian Rosso and Ariel Suarez 6:36.36,
5th GBR CBill Lucas and Sam Townsend 6:40.54,
6th LTU Rolandas Mascinskas and Saulius Ritter 6:42.96

Men's Quad Scull

E1: 1st RUS, 2nd EST, 3rd FRA, 4th USA, 5th ITA
E2: 1st CRO, 2nd POL, 3rd AUS, 4th NZL
E3: 1st GER, 2nd GBR, 3rd UKR, 4th SUI
R: 1st NZL, 2nd ITA, 3rd SUI, 4th USA
SF1: 1st CRO, 2nd AUS, 3rd GBR, 4th NZL, 5th RUS, 6th SUI
SF2: 1st GER, 2nd EST, 3rd POL, 4th FRA, 5th UKR, 6th ITA
Final:
1st GER Tim Gtrohmann, Lauritz Schoof, Karl Schulze and Phillipp Wende 5:42.48,
2nd CRO Martin Sinkovic, Valent Sinkovic, Damir Martin and David Sain 5:44.78,
3rd AUS see opposite for crew 5:45.22,
4th EST Tonu Endrekson, Andrei Jaemsae, Allar Raja and Kaspar Taimsoo 5:46.96,
5th GBR Matthew Wells, Stephen Rowbotham, Tom Solesbury and Charles Cousins 5:49.19,
6th POL Marek Kolbowocz, Adam Korol, Michal Jelinski and Konrad Wasielewski 5:51.74

Men's Pair

E1: 1st NZL, 2nd FRA, 3rd POL, 4th SRB, 5th HUN
E2: 1st CAN, 2nd AUS, 3rd NED, 4th USA
E3: 1st GBR, 2nd ITA, 3rd GRE, 4th GER
R: 1st GER, 2nd SRB, 3rd USA, 4th HUN
SF1: 1st NZL, 2nd ITA, 3rd CAN, 4th USA, 5th GER, 6th NED
SF2: 1st GBR, 2nd FRA, 3rd AUS, 4th POL, 5th GRE, 6th SRB
Final:
1st NZL Eric Murray and Hamish Bond 6:16.65,
2nd FRA Germain Chardin and Dorian Mortelette 6:21.11, 3rd GBR George Nash and William Satch 6:21.77,
4th ITA Lorenzo Carboncini and Niccolo Mornati 6:26.17, 5th AUS James Marburg and Brodie Buckland 6:29.28, 6th CAN David Calder and Scott Frandsen 6:30.49

Men's Four

E1: 1st AUS, 2nd GER, 3rd CAN, 4th NZL, 5th SRB
E2: 1st GBR, 2nd ROU, 3rd BLR, 4th CZE
E3: 1st USA, 2nd NED, 3rd GRE, 4th ITA
R: 1st SRB, 2nd NZL, 3rd ITA, 4th CZE
SF1: 1st GBR, 2nd AUS, 3rd NDE, 4th ITA, 5th BLR, 6th SRB
SF2: 1st USA, 2nd GRE, 3rd GER, 4th NZL, 5th CAN, 6th ROU
Final:
1st GBR Tom James, Andrew Triggs Hodge, Pete Reed and Alex Gregory 6:03.97
2nd AUS see opposite 6:05.19
3rd USA Scott Gault, Charles Cole, Glenn Ochal and Henrik Rummel 6:07.20
4th GRE Ioannis Christou, Stergios Papachristos, Ioannis Tsilis and Georgios Tziallas 6:11.43
5th NED Kaj Hendriks, Ruben Knab, Boaz Meylink and Mechiel Versluis 6:14.78
6th GER Gregor Hauffe, Urs Kaeufer, Toni Seifert and Sebastian Schmidt 6:16.37

Men's Eight

E1: 1st USA, 2nd AUS, 3rd POL, 4th UKR
E2: 1st GER, 2nd GBR, 3rd NED, 4th CAN
R: 1st GBR, 2nd CAN, 3rd NED, 4th AUS, 5th POL, 6th UKR
Final:
1st GER 5:48.75
2nd CAN 5:49.98
3rd GBR 5:51.18
4th USA 5:51.48
5th NED 5:51.72
6th AUS 5:51.87

Men's Lightweight Double Scull

E1: 1st ITA, 2nd POR, 3rd CAN, 4th IND, 5th EGY
E2: 1st GBR, 2nd NZL, 3rd AUS, 4th CHN, 5th ARG
E3: 1st DEN, 2nd NOR, 3rd CUB, 4th HUN, 5th GRE
E4: 1st FRA, 2nd GER, 3rd JPN, 4th URU, 5th HKG
R1: 1st GRE, 2nd HUN, 3rd AUS, 4th CAN, 5th URU, 6th EGY
R2: 1st CUB, 2nd JPN, 3rd CHN, 4th HKG, 5th ARG, 6th IND
SF1: 1st DEN, 2nd NZL, 3rd GER, 4th GRE, 5th ITA, 6th JPN
SF2: 1st GBR, 2nd FRA, 3rd POR, 4th NOR. 5th HUN, 6th CUB
Final:
1st DEN Rasmus Quist and Mads Reinholdt Rasmussen 6:37,17
2nd GBR Mark Hunter and Zac Purchase 6:37.78
3rd NZL Peter Taylor and Storm Uru 6:40.86
4th FRA Jeremie Azou and Stany Delayre 6:42.69
5th POR Pedro Fraga and Nuno Mendes 6:44.80
6th GER Lars Hartig and Linus Lichtschlag 6:49.07

Men's Lightweight Four

E1: 1st SUI, 2nd RSA, 3rd DEN, 4th ITA, 5th USA
E2: 1st GBR, 2nd AUS, 3rd GER, 4th CZE
E3: 1st FRA, 2nd NED, 3rd CHN, 4th POL
R:1st USA, 2nd ITA, 3rd CZE, 4th POL
SF1: 1st GBR, 2nd SUI, 3rd NED, 4th GER, 5th USA, 6th CZE
SF2: 1st DEN, 2nd RSA, 3rd AUS, 4th FRA, 5th ITA, 6th CHN
Final:
1st RSA James Thompson, John Smith, Sizwe Ndlovu and Matthew Brittain 6:02.84
2nd GBR Richard Chambers, Robert Williams, Chris Bartley and Peter Chambers 6:03.09
3rd DEN Eskild Ebbesen, Kasper Winther, Jacob Barsoe and Morten Jorgensen 6:03.16
4th AUS see opposite 6:04.05
5th SUI Mario Gyr, Simon Niepmann, Simon Schuerch and Lucas Tramer 6:09.30
6th NED Timothee Heijbrock, Roeland Lievens, Tycho Muda and Vincent Muda 6:11.39

Men's Adaptive Arms Only Scull

E1: 1st GBR, 2nd KOR, 3rd BRA, 4th USA, 5th GER, 6th ARG
E2: 1st CHN, 2nd RUS, 3rd AUS, 4th NZL, 5th ESP, 6th UKR
R1: 1st AUS, 2nd KOR, 3rd ESP, 4th USA, 5tyh ARG
R2: 1st RUS, 2nd BRA, 3rd NZL, 4th UKR, 5th GER
Final B: 7th NZL, 8th USA, 9th ESP, 10th UKR, 11th GER, 12th ARG
Final:
1st CHN Cheng Huang 4:52.36
2nd AUS Erik Horrie 4:55.85
3rd RUS Aleksey Chuvashev 4:55.91
4th GBR Tom Aggar 4:58.08
5th KOR Jun Ha Park 5:02.22
6th BRA Luciano Luna de Oliveira5:05.37

Australian Team

Men's Double Scull - 8th

Bow: David Crawshay (VIC)
Str: Scott Brennan (TAS)
Cch: Rhett Ayliffe (AIS)

Men's Quad Scull - Bronze

Bow: Chris Morgan (SA)
2: Karsten Forsterling (VIC)
3: James McRae (SA)
Str: Daniel Noonan (NSW)
Cch: John Driessen (TAS)

Men's Pair - Fifth

Bow: James Marburg (VIC)
Str: Brodie Buckland (NSW)
Cch: Tim Conrad (QLD)

Men's Four - Silver

Bow: Will Lockwood (VIC)
2: James Chapman (NSW)
3: Drew Ginn (VIC)
Str: Josh Dunkley-Smith (VIC)
Cch: Chris O'Brien (VIC)

Men's Eight - Sixth

Bow: Matt Ryan (NSW)
2: Francis Hegarty (NSW)
3: Cameron McKenzie-McHarg (VIC)
4: Bryn Coudraye (SA)
5: Tom Swann (VIC)
6: Josh Booth (VIC)
7: Sam Loch (NSW)
Str: Nick Purnell (NSW)
Cox: Tobias Lister (NSW)
Cchs: Curtis Jordan and Noel Donaldson (AIS)

Men's Lightweight Double Scull - 13th

Bow: Rod Chisholm (NSW)
Str: Tom Gibson (TAS)
Cch: Rhett Ayliffe (AIS)

Men's Lightweight Four - Fourth

Bow: Anthony Edwards (TAS)
2: Samuel Beltz (TAS)
3: Ben Cureton (WA)
Str: Todd Skipworth (WA)
Cch: Brett Crow (TAS)

Women's Scull - Bronze

Kim Crow (VIC)
Cch: Lyall McCarthy (AIS)

Women's Double Scull - Silver

Bow: Kim Crow (VIC)
Str: Brooke Pratley (NSW)
Cch: Lyall McCarthy (AIS)

Women's Quad Scull - Fourth

Bow: Amy Clay (NSW)
2: Kerry Hore (TAS)
3: Pauline Frasca (VIC)
Str: Dana Faletic (TAS)
Cch: Jason Lane (SA)

Women's Pair - Silver

Bow:Kate Hornsey (VIC)
Str: Sarah Tait (VIC)
Cch: Bill Tait (VIC)

Women's Eight - Sixth

Bow: Hannah Vermeersch (WA)
2: Renee Chatterton (SA)
3: Robyn Selby Smith (VIC)
4: Sarah Cook (NSW)
5: Tess Gerrand (NSW)
6: Alexandra Hagan (WA)
7: Sally Kehoe (NSW)
Str: Phoebe Stanley (VIC)
Cox: Elizabeth Patrick (VIC)
Cch: Nick Garratt (NSW)

Women's Lightweight Double Scull - Fifth

Bow: Bronwen Watson (NSW)
Str: Hannah Every-Hall (QLD)
Cch: Laryssa Biesenthal (AIS)

Men's Adaptive Arms Only Scull - Silver

Erik Horrie (QLD)
Cch: Chad King (AIS)

Adaptive Trunk and Arms Mixed Double Scull - Fifth

Bow: Kathryn Ross (NSW)
Str: Gavin Bellis (VIC)
Cch: Chad King (AIS) & Nick Hunter (ACT)

Reserves

Fergus Pragnell (NSW)
Nick Hudson (ACT)
Jared Bidwell (QLD)
Alister Foot (TAS)
Blair Tunevitsch (TAS)
Emma McCarthy (QLD)

Olympic team manager: Ray Ebert (QLD)
Assistant manager/physiologist: Tony Rice (AIS)
High Performance Director: Andrew Matheson (AIS)
Doctor: Greg Lovell
Physiotherapists: Ivan Hooper and Kellie Wilkie
Massage therapists: Georgie Stephens and Lauren van Leent
Boatman: Urs Graf
Umpire at Olympics: Michael Eastaughffe (SA)

Paralympic Manager: Dean Oakman (ACT)
Physiotherapist: Erin Smyth (ACT)
Umpire at Paralympics: Victor Walter (NSW)

Women's Results

Women's Scull

E1: 1st NZL, 2nd LTU, 3rd IRL, 4th BRA, 5th ARG, 6th IRI
E2: 1st AUS, 2nd AZE, 3rd ZIM, 4th CUB, 5th ESA, 6th KOR
E3: 1st CZE, 2nd DEN, 3rd GER, 4th THA, 5th KAZ, 6th TUN
E4: 1st CHN, 2nd SWE, 3rd PAR, 4th JPN, 5th MYA
E5: 1st BLR, 2nd RUS, 3rd USA, 4th MEX, 5th ALG
R1: 1st KOR, 2nd ARG, 3rd KAZ, 4th ALG
R2: 1st ESA, 2nd IRI, 3rd MYA, 4th TUN
Q1: 1st AUS, 2nd NZL, 3rd GER, 4th MEX, 5th PAR, 6th IRI
Q2: 1st CZE, 2nd USA, 3rd SWE, 4th IRL, 5th CUB, 6th ESA
Q3: 1st CHN, 2nd RUS, 3rd LTU, 4th ZIM, 5th ARG, 6th THA
Q4: 1sy DEN, 2nd BLR, 3rd AZE, 4th KOR, 5th BRA, 6th JPN
SF1: 1st CZE, 2nd AUS, 3rd BLR, 4th RUS, 5th LTU, 6th GER
SF2: 1st DEN, 2nd CHN, 3rd NZL, 4th USA, 5th SWE, 6th AZE
Final:
1st CZE Mirka Knapkova 7:54.37
2nd DEN Fie Udby Erichsen 7:57.72
3rd AUS Kim Crow 7:58.04
4th NZL Emma Twigg 8:01.76
5th BLR Ekaterina Karsten 8:02.86
6th CHN Xiuyun Zhang 8:03.10

Women's Double Scull

E1: 1st GBR, 2nd NZL, 3rd CHN, 4th NED, 5th CZE
E2: 1st AUS, 2nd POL, 3rd USA, 4th GER, 5th UKR
R: 1st CHN, 2nd USA, 3rd CZE, 4th GER, 5th NED, 6th UKR
Final:
1st GBR Katherine Graiger 6:55.82
2nd AUS see above 6:58.55
3rd POL Julia Michalska and Magdalena Fularczyk 7:07.92
4th CHN Min Wang and Weiwei Zhu 7:08.92
5th NZL Fiona Paterson and Anna Reymer 7:09.82
6th USA Margot Shumway and Sarah Trowbridge 7:10.54

Women's Quad Scull

E1: 1st GER, 2nd USA, 3rd POL, 4th CHN
E2: 1st UKR, 2nd AUS, 3rd NZL, 4th GBR
R: 1st AUS, 2nd USA, 3rd GBR, 4th CHN, 5th POL, 6th NZL
Final:
1st UKR Yana Dementyeva, Kateryna Tarasenko, Anastasiia Kozhenkova and Nataliya Dovgodko 6:35.93
2nd GER Britta Oppelt, Annekatrin Thiele, Carina Baer and Julia Richter 6:38.09
3rd USA Megan Kalmoe, Kara Kohler, Adrienne Martelli and Natalie Dell 6:40.63
4th AUS see above 6:41.67
5th CHN Ziwei Jin, Bin Tang, Liang Tian and Yangyang Zhang 6:44.19
6th GBR Frances Houghton, Debbie Flood, Beth Rodford and Melanie Wilson 6:48.71

Women's Pair

E1: 1st GBR, 2nd USA, 3rd ROU, 4th GER, 5th ARG
E2: 1st AUS, 2nd NZL, 3rd CHN, 4th RSA, 5th ITA
R: 1st ROU, 2nd GER, 3rd CHN, 4th ITA, 5th RSA, 6th ARG
Final:
1st GBR Heather Stanning and Helen Glover 7:27.13
2nd AUS Kate Hornsey and Sarah Tait 7:29.86
3rd NZL Juliette Haigh and Rebecca Scown 7:30.19
4th USA Sara Hendershot and Sarah Zelenka 7:30.39
5th ROU Viorica Susanu and Georgeta Damian 7:37.67
6th GER Kerstin Hartmann and Marlene Sinnig 7:42.06

Women's Eight

E1: 1st USA, 2nd AUS, 3rd GBR, 4th GER
E2: 1st CAN, 2nd ROM, 3rd NED
R: 1st NED, 2nd ROM, 3rd AUS, 4th GBR, 5th GER
Final:
1st USA 6:10.59
2nd CAN 6:12.06
3rd NED 6:13.12
4th ROM 6:17.64
5th GBR 6:18.77
6th AUS 6:18.86

Women's Lightweight Double Scull

E1: 1st GBR, 2nd DEN, 3rd NZL, 4th CUB, 5th ARG, 6th EGY
E2: 1st GRE, 2nd AUS, 3rd USA, 4th NED, 5th CAN, 6th BRA
E3: 1st CHN, 2nd GER, 3rd JPN, 4th KOR, 5th VIE
R1: 1st NED, 2nd NZL, 3rd JPN, 4th BRA, 5th VIE, 6th EGY
R2: 1st USA, 2nd CAN, 3rd CUB, 4th KOR, 5th ARG
SF1: 1st GBR, 2nd GRE, 3rd GER, 4th USA, 5th NZL, 6th CUB
SF2: 1st CHN, 2nd DEN, 3rd AUS, 4th CAN, 5th NED, 6th JPN
Final:
1st GBR Katherine Copeland and Sophie Hosking 7:09.30
2nd CHN Dongxiang Xu and Wenyi Huang 7:11.93
3rd GRE Alexandra Tsiavou and Christina Giazitzidou 7:12.09
4th DEN Juliane Rasmussen and Anne Lolk Thomsen 7:15.53
5th AUS Hannah Every-Hall and Bronwen Watson 7:20.68
6th GER Lena Mueller and Anja Noske 7:22.18

Women's Adaptive Arms Only Scull

E1: 1st BLR, 2nd BRA, 3rd CAN, 4th KOR, 5th RSA, 6th HUN
E2: 1st UKR, 2nd FRA, 3rd ISR, 4th POL, 5th POR, 6th JPN
R1: 1st ISR, 2nd BRA, 3rd POL, 4th RSA, 5th HUN
R2: 1st FRA, 2nd CAN, 3rd KOR, 4th POR, 5th JPN
Final B: 7th KOR, 8th RSA, 9th POL, 10th POR, 11th JPN, 12th HUN
Final:
1st UKR Alla Lysenko 5:35.29
2nd FRA Nathalie Benoit 5:43.56
3rd BLR Liudmila Vauchok 5:47.54
4th BRA Claudia Santis 5:47.86
5th ISR Moran Samuel 5:48.67
6th CAN Joan Reid 5:55.92

Mixed Adaptive Trunk and Arms Double Scull

E1: 1st FRA, 2nd GBR, 3rd AUS, 4th BRA, 5th POL, 6th ISR
E2: 1st CHN, 2nd USA, 3rd ITA, 4th UKR, 5th BLR, 6th RUS
R1: 1st GBR, 2nd ITA, 3rd BRA, 4th ISR, 5th BLR
R2: 1st USA, 2nd AUS, 3rd UKR, 4th POL, 5th RUS
Final B: 7th UKR, 8th BRA, 9th ISR, 10th POL, 11th BLR, 12th RUS
Final:
1st CHN Tianming Fei and Xiaoxian Lou 3:57.63
2nd FRA Perle Bouge and Stephane Tardieu 4:03.06
3rd USA Oksana Masters and Rob Jones 4:05.56
4th GBR Nicholas Beighton and Samantha Scowen 4:05.77
5th AUS Gavin Bellis and Kathryn Ross 4:06.17
6th ITA Daniele Stefanoni and Silvia de Maria 4:09.39

Mixed Adaptive Legs Truck Arms Four

E1: 1st GER, 2nd UKR, 3rd ITA, 4th CHN, 5th BRA, 6th RUS
E2: 1st GBR, 2nd USA, 3rd CAN, 4th FRA, 5th IRL, 6th BLR
R1: 1st UKR, 2nd CHN, 3rd CAN, 4th IRL, 45th RUS
R2: 1st ITA, 2nd USA, 3rd FRA, 4th BRA, 5th BLR
Final B: 7th CAN, 8th FRA, 9th BRA, 10th IRL, 11th RUS, 12th BLR
Final:
1st GBR Lily van den Broecke, James Roe, David Smith, Naomi Riches and Pamela Relph 3:19.38
2nd GER Katrin Splitt, Kai Kruse, Tino Kolitscher, Astrid Hengsbach, Anke Molkenthin 3:21.44
3rd UKR Volodymyr Kozlov, Denys Sobol, Olena Pukhaieva, Kateryna Morozova, Andrii Stelmakh 3:23.22
4th CHN Li Yu, Xuebin Feng, Yunlong Wu, Hui Zhao, Qian Wang 3:23.43
5th ITA Alessandro Franzetti, Florinda Trombetta, Pierre Calderoni, Andrea Marcaccini, Mahila Laura Maria di Battista 3:27.91
6th USA Andrew Johnson, Doian Weber, Emma Preuschi, Eleni Englert, Alexandra Stein 3:30.06

 

< previous Beijing 2008

> next Rio 2016

 

top of page