Skip navigation

2005 Australian Masters Championships—
Rockhampton QLD

2005 Programme Cover

2005 Programme Cover

 

 


Organising Committee and Officials

Organising Committee: Robert Lang, Nick Hauser, Alan Bromiley, Neil Hoy, Anthea Curtis, Michael Borg, Ewan Sullivan, Stephen Croot

Jury: Stephen Hinchy QLD (President of the Jury), Rod Florence VIC, Ron Beattie NSW, Paul Logan SA, Tony Levic QLD, Mike Eastaughffe SA, Roy Hinchy QLD, Peter Huggett QLD, Bob Pennington SA and Kelly Jenkins VIC.


Mens Champion Of Champions

Times:
4:17.18
4:19.70
4:36.94
4:37.71
4:47.57

1st ARMIDALE - Bow: John Sypkens
2nd SWAN RIVER - Bow: Mike Scott
3rd SYDNEY - Bow: Ken Ambler
4th SYDNEY - Bow: Carl Quitzau
5th BANKS - Bow: Philip Reynolds


Mens A Single Scull

Times:
3:41.74
3:45.49
3:45.94
3:54.80
3:55.38
3:57.93

1st BANKS - Bow: Gregor O'Nians
2nd UNI OF QUEENSLAND - Bow: David Kennedy
3rd BANKS - Bow: Philip Reynolds
4th TOOWONG - Bow: Stuart Jones
5th DRUMMOYNE - Bow: Robert Andrews
6th CAIRNS - Bow: Peter Schryver


Mens A Double Scull

Times:
3:26.24
3:26.85
3:35.22
3:36.15
3:37.06
3:50.34

1st BANKS - Bow: Gregor O'Nians, Str: Stephen Plowright
2nd DRUMMOYNE - Bow: Matt Rice, Str: Robert Andrews
3rd TOOWONG - Bow: Adrian Howard, Str: Stuart Jones
4th PINE RIVERS - Bow: Michael Smith, Str: Glenn Smith
5th TWEED HEADS/BANKS - Bow: Robert Magee, Str: Philip Reynolds
6th UNI OF QUEENSLAND - Bow: Jeff Conn, Str: TBA


Mens A Quad Scull

Times:
3:13.11
3:16.27
3:19.40
3:19.91

1st FOOTSCRAY CITY/BANKS - Bow: Neil Boness, 2: Philip Reynolds, 3: Stephen Plowright, Str: Gregor O'Nians
2nd PINE RIVERS - Bow: Wayne Brown, 2: Chris Sartori, 3: Michael Smith, Str: Clenn Smith
3rd CAIRNS - Bow: Richard Shaw, 2: Wiliam Pattie, 3: Darren Hicks, Str: Peter Schryver
4th UNI OF QUEENSLAND - Bow: Alan Coulton, 2: Cameron Stephenson, 3: Jeff Conn, Str: Dave Leach


Mens A Pair

Times:
3:44.00
3:46.09
3:46.95
3:53.50
3:54.61
3:58.13

1st DRUMMOYNE - Bow: Dan Backhouse, Str: Matt Rice
2nd CAIRNS - Bow: Daryn Hicks, Str: Peter Schryver
3rd PINE RIVERS - Bow: Michael Smith, Str: Glenn Smith
4th DRUMMOYNE - Bow: Stuart Halsall, Str: Steve McGlynn
5th MELBOURNE - Bow: Simon Wilson, Str: Simon Spriggs
6th PINE RIVERS - Bow: Wayne Brown, Str: Chris Sartori


Mens A Coxed Four

Times:
3:22.66
3:25.88
3:32.28
3:41.15

1st DRUMMOYNE - Bow: Dan Backhouse, 2: Stuart Halsall, 3: Steve McGlynn, Str: Matt Rice, Cox: Kate Patterson
2nd PINE RIVERS - Bow: Wayne Brown, 2: Chris Sartori, 3: Glenn Smith, Str: Michael Smith
3rd TOOWONG - Bow: Adrian Howard, 2: Stuart Jones, 3: Mark Mercer, Str: Greg Dagge
4th TOWNSVILLE & JCU/CAIRNS - Bow: Nick Loizou, 2: Peter Schryver, 3: Shane Statham, Str: Nick Antionazzi, Cox: Ann Chalmers


Mens A Eight

Times:
3:12.57
3:14.50
3:15.89
3:17.00
3:26.43

1st MANNING/MOSMAN/UNI QUEENSLAND/DRUMMOYNE - Bow: John Corbett, 2: Mark Campbell, 3: David Kennedy, 4: Dan Backhouse, 5: Stuart Halsall, 6: Matt Rice, 7: Steve McGlynn, Str: Robert Andrews, Cox: Robert Wright
2nd COMMERCIAL/PINES - Bow: Paul Crossin, 2: Roger Guest, 3: Chris Sartori, 4: Wayne Brown, 5: Michael Smith, 6: Bill Remington, 7: Glenn Smith, Str: Michael Donnelly, Cox: Cameron Blannin
3rd BANKS/YARRA YARRA - Bow: Ross Boyd, 2: James McCoy, 3: Philip Reynolds, 4: Don McCabe, 5: Stuart Critchell, 6: Gregor O'Nians, 7: Stephen Plowright, Str: Colin Rawson, Cox: Melinda Chance
4th LINDISFARNE - Bow: Jamie Osbourne, 2: David Banks, 3: Andrew Polanowski, 4: Fraser Simpson, 5: Ricky Bird, 6: Peter Wood, 7: Craig Rickards, Str: Peter Holloway, Cox: Wayne Hickson
5th TOWNSVILLE & JCU/CAIRNS - Bow: Mal Gillham, 2: Nick Loizou, 3: Darren Hicks, 4: Richard Shaw, 5: Shane Statham, 6: Peter Schryver, 7: Mark Campbell, Str: Nick Antionazzi, Cox: Alastair Margreaves


Womens Champion Of Champions

Times:
4:39.81
4:46.52
4:50.82
4:52.47
4:55.80
5:12.85

1st SURFERS PARADISE - Bow: Barbara Wicks
2nd NOOSA - Bow: Karen Turnbull
3rd CANBERRA - Bow: Susan Linacre
4th MELBOURNE UNIVERSITY - Bow: Esther Verburg
5th BUNBURY - Bow: Jenny Bingham
6th CAIRNS - Bow: Katrina Nugent


Womens A Single Scull

Times:
4:32.82
4:34.50
4:57.72

1st CAIRNS - Bow: Katrina Nugent
2nd COMMERCIAL - Bow: Ceinwen Fay
3rd NORTH SHORE - Bow: Tamsin Brew


Womens A Double Scull

Times:
4:07.67
4:12.36
4:16.46
4:28.28
4:33.93

1st BANKS - Bow: Rayne Goodwin, Str: Justine Tonner-Joyce
2nd ANA - Bow: Carol Sale, Str: Michelle Blake
3rd CAIRNS/INNISFAIL - Bow: Katrina Nugent, Str: Donna Compagnolo
4th TOWNSVILLE & JCU - Bow: Kim Clarke, Str: Deb O'Kane
5th SYDNEY - Bow: Kristen Greaves, Str: Caroline Richard


Womens A Quad Scull

Times:
3:38.55
3:44.71
3:48.13
3:48.20
3:54.99

1st BANKS/MELBOURNE UNI - Bow: Angela Rice, 2: Esther Verburg, 3: Rayne Goodwin, Str: Justine Tonner-Joyce
2nd CAIRNS/INNIS/TOOWONG - Bow: Natalie Siegel, 2: Donna Campagnolo, 3: Katrina Nugent, Str: Sue Donoghoe
3rd SYDNEY - Bow: Kirsten Greaves, 2: Kirsten Liljeqvist, 3: Caroline Richard, Str: Gina DeGeorge
4th TOWNSVILLE & JCU - Bow: Deb O'Kane, 2: Kim Clarke, 3: Diana Patane, Str: Liz Dinsdale
5th DRUMMOYNE - Bow: Karyn Knowles, 2: Emma Nicholas, 3: Gena Karpf, Str: Kate Patterson


Womens A Pair

Times:
4:11.24
4:32.96
4:48.74

1st MELBOURNE UNI/BANKS - Bow: Esther Verburg, Str: Rayne Goodwin
2nd TOOWONG - Bow: Penny Mercer, Str: Nikki Guy
3rd NOOSA - Bow: Elizabeth Campbell, Str: Barbara Page


Womens A Coxed Four

Times:
3:57.84
4:02.38
4:05.42

1st BANKS/MELBOURNE UNI - Bow: Rayne Goodwin, 2: Angela Rice, 3: Esther Verburg, Str: Justine Tonner-Joyce, Cox: Emma Plowright
2nd RHK/SYD MLC/TOO/NSHR - Bow: Angie Ellis, 2: Gillian O'Malley, 3: Clare Jackson, Str: Tamsin Brew
3rd CAIRNS/INNIS/TOOWONG - Bow: Natalie Siegel, 2: Donna Campagnolo, 3: Katrina Nugent, Str: Sue Donoghoe, Cox: Alistair Hargreaves


Womens A Eight

Times:
3:31.33
3:34.50
3:46.34

1st DRUMMOYNE/TOOWONG/MELBOURNE UNI/BANKS - Bow: Emma Nicholas, 2: Kate Patterson, 3: Natalie Siegel, 4: Esther Verburg, 5: Emma Plowright, 6: Angela Rice, 7: Rayne Goodwin, Str: Justine Tonner-Joyce, Cox: Mel Chance
2nd SYDNEY UNI/SYDNEY/DRUMMOYNE - Bow: Emma McArthur, 2: Gina DeGeorge, 3: Kirsten Liljeqvist, 4: Ruth Horsfall, 5: Maria Rustja, 6: Julie Snedden, 7: Amanda Andrews, Str: Jill Moore, Cox: Robert Wright
3rd TOWNS & JCU/INNIS - Bow: Deb O'Kane, 2: Diana Patane, 3: Elaine Vucak, 4: Jill Whalley, 5: Donna Campagnolo, 6: Kerry Fisher, 7: Lisa Graham, Str: Darlene Wallace, Cox: Ann Chalmers


Mens B Single Scull

Times:
4:05.10
4:10.55
4:10.56
4:15.84
4:30.01

1st BANKS - Bow: Philip Reynolds
2nd PINE RIVERS - Bow: Paul Carson
3rd MURRAY BRIDGE - Bow: Graham Hunt
4th MELBOURNE - Bow: Simon Spriggs
5th ANA - Bow: Stuart Ridgway


Mens B Double Scull

Times:
3:26.24
3:29.78
3:30.24
3:37.54
3:45.52

1st ESSENDON - Bow: Stewart Allsop, Str: William Nugent
2nd BANKS/WARRNAMBOOL - Bow: David McDougall, Str: Gregor O'Nians
3rd COMMERCIAL - Bow: Jeff Peereboom, Str: Harry Fitzgerald
4th CAIRNS/CANBERRA - Bow: Peter Schryver, Str: Peter Macartney
5th ANA - Bow: Chris Hayes, Str: Stuart Ridgway


Mens B Quad Scull

Times:
3:19.98
3:21.12
3:21.98
3:40.11

1st CAIRNS/CANBERRA - Bow: Richard Shaw, 2: Darren Hicks, 3: Peter Schryver, Str: Peter Macartney
2nd BANKS/WARRAN/FOOTSCR - Bow: Philip Reynolds, 2: Gregor O'Nians, 3: David McDougall, Str: Neil Boness
3rd COMMERCIAL - Bow: Peter Faint, 2: Lindsay Anderson, 3: Jeff Peereboom, Str: Harry Fitzgerald
4th DRUMMOYNE/MANNING - Bow: Dan Backhouse, 2: Stuart Halsall, 3: Steve McGlynn, Str: John Corbett


Mens B Pair

Times:
3:36.85
3:39.66
3:44.06
3:46.75
3:51.27
4:02.90

1st MELBOURNE - Bow: Mark Baxter, Str: Matthew Harrison
2nd BRISBANE & GPS - Bow: Alan MacSporran, Str: Paul Taylor
3rd YARRA YARRA - Bow: Stuart Critchell, Str: Jack Chatziyakomous
4th COMMERCIAL - Bow: Paul Crossin, Str: Michael Donnelly
5th CAIRNS - Bow: Richard Shaw, Str: Darren Hicks
6th TORRENS - Bow: Roly Dankbaar, Str: Simon Bowen


Mens B Coxed Four

Times:
3:29.58
3:34.24
3:37.95
3:43.37
3:46.98
3:48.61

1st BARWON - Bow: Richard Tomczak, 2: Andrew Cleary, 3: David McPherson, Str: Andrew Rogers, Cox: Jack Searle
2nd DRUMMOYNE - Bow: Graham Wearne, 2: Dan Backhouse, 3: Stuart Halsall, Str: Steve McGlynn, Cox: Robert Wright
3rd COMMERCIAL - Bow: Roger Guest, 2: Mark Farmer, 3: John Horrocks, Str: Bill Remington, Cox: Cameron Blannin
4th MELBOURNE - Bow: Steve Emmet, 2: Des Jacobson, 3: Andrew Hughes, Str: David Quinn, Cox: Glen Alsop
5th ALAN MIT/CRC/ALBURY - Bow: Timothy Douglas, 2: Kevin Spendies, 3: David Wain, Str: Andrew Douglas, Cox: Melinda Chance
6th ROYAL HONG KONG - Bow: Mark Welles, 2: John McKeand, 3: Mark Stamper, Str: Greg Austin, Cox: Alice Page


Mens B Eight

Times:
3:06.74
3:09.40
3:11.01
3:12.74
3:24.93
3:27.52

1st MOSMAN - Bow: David Wear, 2: John Myburgh, 3: Bryan Weir, 4: Douglas Gordon, 5: Mark Campbell, 6: James Battersby, 7: William Liley, Str: James Taylor, Cox: Rowena Slocombe
2nd MANNING/MOSMAN/UNI QUEENSLAND/DRUMMOYNE - Bow: John Corbett, 2: Mark Campbell, 3: David Kennedy, 4: Dan Backhouse, 5: Stuart Halsall, 6: Matt Rice, 7: Steve McGlynn, Str: Robert Andrews, Cox: Kate Patterson
3rd BANKS/YARRA YARRA - Bow: Ross Boyd, 2: James McCoy, 3: Philip Reynolds, 4: Don McCabe, 5: Stuart Critchell, 6: Gregor O'Nians, 7: Stephen Plowright, Str: Colin Rawson, Cox: Mel Chance
4th LINDISFARNE - Bow: Jamie Osborne, 2: David Banks, 3: Andrew Polanowski, 4: Fraser Simpson, 5: Ricky Bird, 6: Peter Wood, 7: Craig Rickards, Str: Peter Holloway, Cox: Wayne Hickson
5th TOWNSVILLE & JCU/CAIRNS - Bow: Nick Loizou, 2: Shane Stratham, 3: Darren Hicks, 4: Richard Shaw, 5: Mark Campbell, 6: Peter Schryver, 7: Mal Gillham, Str: Nick Antionazzi, Cox: Alastair Hargreaves
6th AMITC/COMM/RHKYC/ALB - Bow: Kevin Spenier, 2: Tim Douglas, 3: Andrew Douglas, 4: David Wain, 5: Mark Wello, 6: John McKeand, 7: Greg Austin, Str: Mark Stamper, Cox: Melinda Chance


Womens B Single Scull

Times:
4:26.96
4:36.32
4:39.56
4:40.88
4:46.61

1st MELBOURNE UNIVERSITY - Bow: Esther Verburg
2nd NORTH SHORE - Bow: Tamsin Brew
3rd SYDNEY - Bow: Kirsten Liljeqvist
4th SURFERS PARADISE - Bow: Karen Smith
5th SUNSHINE COAST - Bow: Donna Muller


Womens B Double Scull

Times:
3:59.05
4:03.88
4:04.52
4:06.87
4:20.24
4:22.71

1st BUNBURY - Bow: Nola Cigulev, Str: Jenny Bingham
2nd CAIRNS - Bow: Katrina Nugent, Str: Sue Donoghoe
3rd TOWNSVILLE & JCU - Bow: Kim Clarke, Str: Liz Dinsdale
4th ANA - Bow: Carol Sale, Str: Michelle Blake
5th CANBERRA - Bow: Elaine Bissaker, Str: Amanda Brian
6th SURFERS PARADISE/BRISBANE & GPS - Bow: Karen Smith, Str: Kathy Phillips


Womens B Quad Scull

Times:
3:44.07
3:50.06
3:50.91
3:57.90
4:04.14
4:09.64

1st ANA/BUNBURY - Bow: Michelle Blake, 2: Carol Sale, 3: Nola Cigulev, Str: Jenny Bingham
2nd BANKS/MELBOURNE UNI - Bow: Emma Plowright, 2: Angela Rice, 3: Esther Verburg, Str: Rayne Goodwin
3rd COMMERCIAL/TORRENS - Bow: Penny Dixon, 2: Jenny Brock, 3: Ceinwen Fay, Str: Henrietta Shepherd
4th COMMERCIAL - Bow: Susan Wordsworth, 2: Lynette Parker, 3: Alecia Thomasson, Str: Mary Fenn
5th SYDNEY - Bow: Jo Jones, 2: Kirsten Liljeqvist, 3: Caroline Richard, Str: Kristen Greaves
6th SYDNEY UNIVERSITY - Bow: Jo Pollett, 2: Emma Macarthur, 3: Belinda Herring, Str: Kerrie Bigsworth


Womens B Pair

Times:
4:07.79
4:17.23
4:21.54
4:22.22
4:43.54

1st CAIRNS - Bow: Katrina Nugent, Str: Sue Donoghoe
2nd BANKS - Bow: Emma Plowright, Str: Angela Rice
3rd SYDNEY - Bow: Kirsten Liljeqvist, Str: Gina DeGeorge
4th CANBERRA - Bow: Amanda Brian, Str: Jo Searle
5th TOOWONG - Bow: Angie Ellis, Str: Nikki Guy


Womens B Coxed Four

Times:
3:55.18
4:02.95

1st BANKS/MUBC - Bow: Emma Plowright, 2: Angela Rice, 3: Esther Verberg, Str: Justine Tonner-Joyce, Cox: Rayne Goodwin
2nd DRUMMOYNE - Bow: Ruth Horsfall, 2: Julie Sneddon, 3: Amanda Andrews, Str: Maria Andrews, Cox: Robert Wright


Womens B Eight

Times:
3:43.04
3:43.20
3:51.75
3:58.83

1st SYDNEY/DRUMMOYNE/DOMREMY - Bow: Kirsten Liljeqvist, 2: Gina DeGeorge, 3: Ruth Horsfall, 4: Gena Karpf, 5: Maria Rustja, 6: Julie Sneddon, 7: Amanda Andrews, Str: Jill Moore, Cox: Robert Wright
2nd MELBOURNE/ANA/TOOWONG/MELBOURNE UNI/BANKS - Bow: Kay Rodrigueq, 2: Michelle Blake, 3: Natalie Siegel, 4: Esther Verburg, 5: Emma Plowright, 6: Angela Rice, 7: Rayne Goodwin, Str: Justine Tonner-Joyce
3rd CANBERRA/CAIRN/ST GE - Bow: Judi Walsh, 2: Kathryn Lewis, 3: Amanda Brian, 4: Donna Campagnolo, 5: Elaine Bissaker, 6: Jo Searle, 7: Katrina Nugent, Str: Sue Donoghoe
4th TOWNSVILLE & JCU - Bow: Jill Whalley, 2: Darlene Wallace, 3: Elaine Vucak, 4: Deb O'Kane, 5: Kim Clarke, 6: Kerry Fisher, 7: Lisa Graham, Str: Liz Dinsdale, Cox: Ann Chalmers


Mixed A & B Double Scull -Division 1

Times:
3:52.59
4:03.27
4:07.37
4:07.52
4:27.15

1st BANKS - Bow: Stephen Plowright, Str: Rayne Goodwin
2nd SYDNEY - Bow: Gina DeGeorge, Str: Carl Quitzau
3rd COMMERCIAL - Bow: Paul O'Leary, Str: Lynette Parker
4th ROYAL HONG KONG - Bow: Clare Jackson, Str: Greg Austin
5th CAIRNS/TOOWONG - Bow: Richard Shaw, Str: Natalie Siegel


Mixed A & B Double Scull -Division 2

Times:
3:48.07
3:55.05
3:58.88
4:03.37

1st BANKS - Bow: Gregor O'Nians, Str: Justine Tonner-Joyce
2nd COMMERCIAL - Bow: Andy Menzies, Str: Alecia Thommason
3rd TOOWONG - Bow: Angie Ellis, Str: Stuart Jones
4th CAIRNS - Bow: Katrina Nugent, Str: Peter Schryver


Mixed A & B Double Scull -Division 3

Times:
3:54.77
3:55.02
4:02.11
4:03.10
4:19.48

1st ROYAL HONG KONG - Bow: Alice Page, Str: Mark Stamper
2nd TORRENS - Bow: Henrietta Shepard, Str: Simon Bowen
3rd TOWNSVILLE & JCU - Bow: Deb O'Kane, Str: Darren Hicks
4th ANA - Bow: Stuart Ridgway, Str: Michelle Blake
5th TWEED HEADS - Bow: Learne Faint, Str: Robert Magee


Mixed A & B Quad Scull - Division 1

Times:
3:29.40
3:33.35
3:44.30
3:52.31

1st BANKS - Bow: Rayne Goodwin, 2: Gregor O'Nian, 3: Stephen Plowright, Str: Justine Tonner-Joyce
2nd CAIRNS/CANBERRA - Bow: Katrina Nugent, 2: Peter Schryver, 3: Sue Donoghoe, Str: Peter Macartney
3rd CAIRNS/TOOWONG/INNIS - Bow: Richard Shaw, 2: Natalie Siegel, 3: Donna Campagnolo, Str: Darren Hicks
4th ROYAL HONG KONG - Bow: Alice Page, 2: Clare Jackson, 3: Greg Austin, Str: Mark Stamper


Mixed A & B Quad Scull - Division 2

Times:
3:37.78
3:40.74
3:50.87
3:55.72

1st DRUMMOYNE - Bow: Kate Patterson, 2: Gena Karpf, 3: Stuart Halsall, Str: Steve McGlynn
2nd COMMERCIAL - Bow: Mary Fenn, 2: Alecia Thomasson, 3: Andy Menzies, Str: Andrew Abaza
3rd SYDNEY - Bow: Kristen Greaves, 2: Caroline Richard, 3: Angus Playfair, Str: Gerd Grigull
4th TOWNSVILLE & JCU - Bow: Kerry Fisher, 2: Mal Gillham, 3: Chris Gillham, Str: Diana Patane


Mixed A & B Coxed Four

Times:
3:29.82
3:31.69
3:32.25
3:38.73
4:04.71

1st BANKS - Bow: Rayne Goodwin, 2: Gregor O'Nians, 3: Stephen Plowright, Str: Justine Tonner-Joyce, Cox: Esther Verburg
2nd BANKS/DRUMMOYNE - Bow: Angela Rice, 2: Emma Plowright, 3: Dan Backhouse, Str: Matt Rice, Cox: Robert Wright
3rd CAIRNS/CANBERRA - Bow: Katrina Nugent, 2: Peter Schryver, 3: Sue Donoghoe, Str: Peter McCartney, Cox: Alistair Hargreaves
4th ROYAL HONG KONG - Bow: Mark Stamper, 2: Greg Austin, 3: Alice Page, Str: Clare Jackson
5th TOWNSVILLE & JCU - Bow: Deb O'Kane, 2: Nick Loizou, 3: Shane Statham, Str: Liz Dinsdale


Mixed A & B Eight

Times:
3:19.35
3:24.15
3:27.70
3:34.84

1st MELBOURNE UNI/BANKS/YARRA YARRA - Bow: Esther Verburg, 2: Angela Rice, 3: Philip Reynolds, 4: Stuart Critchell, 5: Gregor O'Nians, 6: Stephen Plowright, 7: Rayne Goodwin, Str: Justine Tonner-Joyce, Cox: Emma Plowright
2nd DRUMMOYNE - Bow: Julie Sneddon, 2: Jill Moore, 3: Amanda Andrews, 4: Ruth Horsfall, 5: Stuart Halsall, 6: Dan Backhouse, 7: Matt Rice, Str: Robert Andrews, Cox: Robert Wright
3rd CAIRNS/TOOWONG/INNIS - Bow: Will Pattie, 2: Natalie Siegel, 3: Darren Hicks, 4: Richard Shaw, 5: Donna Campagnolo, 6: Peter Schryver, 7: Katrina Nugent, Str: Sue Donoghoe, Cox: Alistair Hargreaves
4th ROYAL HONG KONG/ANA - Bow: Michelle Blake, 2: Kate Holden, 3: Clare Jackson, 4: Alice Page, 5: Mark Welles, 6: John McKeand, 7: Greg Austin, Str: Mark Stamper

<2005 National Championships pages 1, 2, 3, 4

< previous 2004
> next 2006

top of page