Skip navigation

Adelaide Rowing Club - The First Hundred Years

A Narrative History 1882-1982 - Compiled by R W Richardson

Appendix 5. Winning Crews at SARA Regattas

Appendix five page 1 2 3 4 5 6

Date & Regatta Event Crew
1884-85    
15-19/12/84 SARA Torrens Lake Bumping A.T. Noyes (bow), F.H. Poole (2), E.C. Clucas (3), H. Upton (str,), A.J. Grayson (cox).
City of Adelaide,
Torrens Lake 25/4/85
Ladies' Challenge Senior 4's W.R. Barker (bow), F.H. Poole (2), E.C. Clucas (3), H. Upton (str.), A.J. Grayson (cox).
  Maiden 4's, outrigged A.A. Sims (bow), L. Kaufmann (2), G. Steel (3), F.C. Mitchell (str.), - (cox).
  Silver Sculls F.H. Poole.
1885-86    
City of Adelaide, Torrens Lake 314/86 Senior Pairs A.A. Sims (bow), G. Steel (str.), - (cox).
  Junior Sculls H.B. Taylor.
  Junior Pairs L.W. Grayson (bow), F.M. Bie (str.), - (cox).
  Junior 4's L.W. Grayson (bow), F.M. Bie (2), L. Kaufmann (3), E.C. Clucas (str.), - (cox).
  Torrens 4's (Juniors) A.H. Wood (bow), H.B. Taylor (2), A. Wilson (3), J.W, Lockwood (str.), - (cox),
1886-87    
Pt. Adelaide (not S.A.R.A.) 15/11/86 Challenge 8's L.W Grayson (bow), A.J. Grayson (2), F.B. Taylor (4), G. Steel (5), A.A. Sims (3), C.B. Cox (N.B.C,6), R. Oldham (AUBC, 7) E.C. Clucas (str.), - (cox).
Autumn, Torrens Lake 18/3/87 Senior 4's (Ladies' Challenge Shield) L.W. Grayson (bow), E.C. Clucas (2), G. Steel (3), H. Upton (str.), - (cox).
  Secretary's Cup L.W. Grayson (bow), E.C. Clucas (2), G. Steel (3), H. Upton (str.), - (cox).
 
Torrens 4's (Juniors)
A.J. Grayson (bow), F.W. Strother (2), R.J.S. Adams (3), J. Milne (str.), - (cox)
  Junior 4's A.J. Grayson (bow), F.W. Strother (2), R.J.S. Adams (3), J. Milne (str.), - (cox).
1887-88    
Summer, Torrens Lake ?/12/87 Senior 4's L. Grayson (bow), A.J. Grayson (2), J. Milne (3), F.H. Poole (str.), - (cox).
  Junior 4's W.J. Longson (bow), J.C. Cairns (2), W. Galbraith (3), A.H. Wood (str.), - (cox).
  Senior Pairs L.W. Grayson (bow), A.J. Grayson (str.), - (cox).
Autumn, Torrens Lake /4/88 Secretary's Cup A.H. Wood (bow), E.C. Clucas (2), R.J.S. Adams (3), J. Milne (str.), H. Jolley (cox).
  Junior 4's J.Q. Bruce (bow), G.H. Dean (2), H. Adams (3), F.W. Nott (str.), H. Jolley (cox).
  Maiden 4's F.H.M. Woolley (bow), H.R. Dixson (2), J.J. Sharp (3), F.W. Moore (str.), - Fahey (cox).
1888-89    
Autumn, Torrens Lake 6/4/89 Senior 4's (Ladies Challenge Shield) L.W. Grayson (bow), A.J. Grayson (2), G.W. Steel (3), F.H. Poole (str.), - (cox).
  Harrison Cup L.W. Grayson (bow), A.J. Grayson (2), G.W. Steel (3), F.H. Poole (str.), - (cox.)
  Secretary's Cup J.Q. Bruce (bow), H. Adams (2), R.J.S. Adams (3), A.H. Wood (str.), - (cox).
  Torrens 4's (Juniors) W. Burchell (bow), W.C. Reid (2), L.L. Reid (3), P.W. Begg (str.), - (cox).
  Maiden 4's (in-rigged fixed) W. Burchell (bow), W.C. Reid (2), L.L.Reid (3), P.W. Begg (str.), - (cox).
1889-90    
Pt. Adelaide 2/1/90 Open Sculls F.H. Poole.
Pt. Adelaide (not S.A.R.A.) /90 Inter-colonial Railways race F.N. Burchell (bow), E.C. Clucas (2), R.H. Allen (3), F.H. Poole (str.), A. Fraser (cox).
1890-91    
Pt. Adelaide (not S.A.R.A.) /3/91 Match race v. P.A.R.C. C.H. Adams (bow), C. Morgan (2), P. Strelitz (3), H.M. Orr (4), G. Steel (5), J. Milne (6), R. Allen (7), A.J. Grayson (str.), A. Fraser (cox).
Bumping Races, Torrens Lake Senior 4's Not recorded.
  Maiden 4's Not recorded.
1891-92    
Autumn, Torrens Lake 12/3/92 Ladies Challenge Shield (Seniors) C. Morgan (bow), A.J. Grayson (2), J. Milne (3), F.H. Poole (str.), V.A. Petherick (cox).
  Webb Memorial Cup (Open) C. Morgan (bow), A.J. Grayson (2), J. Milne (3), F.H. Poole (str.), V.A. Petherick (cox).
  Senior 4's C. Morgan (bow), A.J. Grayson (2), J. Milne (3), F.H. Poole (str.), V.A. Petherick (cox).
  Maiden 4's (outrigged) W.H.G. Blain (bow), W.M. Anderson (2), R.H. Allen (3), P. Strelitz (str.), V.A. Petherick (cox).
  Maiden 4's (inrigged) C.H. Smith (bow), A. McGeorge (2), D. Bothe (3), H.M. Orr (str.), V.A. Petherick (cox).
1892-93*    
Pt. Adelaide 10/12/92 Champion 8's W.H.G. Blain (bow), P. Strelitz (2), F.H. Poole (3), D. Bothe (4), G.W. Steel (5), J. Milne (6), R.H. Allen (7), A.J. Grayson (str.), V.A. Petherick (cox).
Autumn, Torrens Lake 25/2/93 Maiden 4's (outrigged) F.H. Stokes (bow), H.J. Wall (2), E.S. Clark (3), W.C. Bell (str.), H. Jolly (cox).
  Maiden 4's (inrigged) F.H. Stokes (bow), H.J. Wall (2), E.S. Clark (3), W.C. Bell (str.), H. Jolly (cox).
1893-94    
Summer, Torrens Lake /12/93 Ladies Challenge Shield (Seniors) R.H. Allen (bow), D. Bothe (2), G.W. Steel (3), A.J. Grayson (str.), - (cox).
  Maiden 4's (1/2 outrigged) C. Grayson (bow), F.M. Stuart (2), G.F. Wallace (3), A. Green (str.), - (cox).
  Maiden 4's (outrigged) C. Grayson (bow), F.M. Stuart (2), G.F. Wallace (3), A. Green (str.), - (cox).
1894-95    
Summer, Torrens Lake 8/12/94 Maiden 4's, (slides) W.P. Sawers (bow), C.G. Frampton (2), F.E. Andrews (3), J.H. Dobbin (str.), - (cox).
  Maiden 4's (fixed) W.P. Sawers (bow), C.G. Frampton (2), F.E. Andrews (3), J.H. Dobbin (str.), - (cox).
1895-96    
Summer, Torrens Lake 14/12/95 Webb Memorial Cup (Open 4's) R.H. Allen (bow), F. Acraman (2), G.W. Steel (3), A.J. Grayson (str.), - (cox).
  Maiden 4's (slides) S. Rees (bow), W.J. Levy (2), B.P. Malcolm (3), A.E. Hamilton (str.), - (cox).
  Maiden 4's (fixed)
S. Rees (bow), W.J. Levy (2), B.P. Malcolm (3), A.E. Hamilton (str.), - (cox).
Pt. Adelaide 21/3/96 Champion 4's R.H. Allen (bow), F. Acraman (2), G.W. Steel (3), A.J. Grayson (str.), - (cox).
1896-97    
Summer, Torrens Lake 19/12/96 Ladies Challenge Shield (Seniors) R.H. Allen (bow), F. Acraman (2), G.W. Steel (3), A.J. Grayson (str.), W. Sweeney (cox).
  Webb Memorial Cup (Open 4's) R.H. Allen (bow), F. Acraman (2), G.W. Steel (3), A.J. Grayson (str.), W. Sweeney (cox).
Pt. Adelaide 1/1/97 Senior 4's R.H. Allen (bow), F. Acraman (2), G.W. Steel (3), A.J. Grayson (str.), W. Sweeney (cox).
Pt. Adelaide* 6/3/97 Champion 8's D. Blyth (bow), F. Acraman (2), E. Luxmoore (3), W.C. Bell (4), G.W. Steel (5), J.H. Gosse (6), G.V. Padula (7), A.J. Grayson (str.), W. Sweeney (cox).
19/3/97 Champion 4's D. Blyth (bow), F. Acraman (2), J.H. Gosse (3), A.J. Grayson (str.), W. Sweeney (cox).
1897-98    
Summer, Torrens Lake 18/12/97 Ladies' Challenge Shield (Senior 4's) D. Blyth (bow), F. Acraman (2), J.H. Gosse (3), A.J. Grayson (str.), H. Jenkin (cox).
  Webb Memorial Cup (Open 4's) D. Blyth (bow), F. Acraman (2), J.H. Gosse (3), A.J. Grayson, (str.), H. Jenkin (cox).
  Maiden 4's (slides) W. Fox (bow), W.G. Auld (2), O. Crompton (3), G.S.F. Lloyd (str.), W. Sweeney (cox).
Pt. Adelaide* 26/2/98 Champion 8's D. Blyth (bow), F. Acraman (2), E. Luxmoore (3), W.C. Bell (4), G.W. Steel (5), J.H. Gosse (6), G.V. Padula (7), A.J. Grayson (str.), W. Sweeney (cox).
Pt. Adelaide 12/3/98 Champion 4's D. Blyth (bow), F. Acraman (2), J.H. Gosse (3), A.J. Grayson (str.), W. Sweeney (cox).
1898-99    
Summer, Torrens Lake 17/12/98 Ladies' Challenge Shield (Senior 4's) H. Mildred (bow), A.E. Hamilton (2), J.H. Gosse (3), A.J. Grayson (str.), W. Sweeney (cox).
  Webb Memorial Cup (Open 4's) H. Mildred (bow), A.E. Hamilton (2), J.H. Gosse (3), A.J. Grayson (str.), W. Sweeney (cox).
18/3/99 Champion 4's H. Mildred (bow), A.E. Hamilton (2), J.H. Gosse (3), A.J. Grayson (str.), W. Sweeney (cox).
1899-1900    
Summer, Torrens Lake ?12/99 Maiden 4's (outrigged) S. Ross (bow), G. Stanton (2), R. Braddock (3), H.W. Brown (str), F.K. Milne (cox).
  Maiden 4's (1/2 outrigged) W.G. Nordmann (bow), H.W. Pownall (2), C.B. Powell (3), L. Leppinus (str.), F.K. Milne (cox).
1900-01    
Summer, Torrens Lake 15/12/00 Webb Memorial Cup (Open 4's) H.F. Crawford (bow), D. Blyth (2), E.A. Luxmoore (3), J.H. Gosse (str.), F.K. Milne (cox).
  Maiden 4's (full outrigged) H.W. Pownall (bow), R.F. Richardson (2), F.B. Fraser (3), R.E. Warburton (str.), F.K. Milne (cox).
1901-02    
Summer, Torrens Lake 21/12/01 Ladies' Challenge Shield (Senior 4's) H.J. Crawford (bow), D. Blyth (2). J.H. Gosse (3), A.J. Grayson (str.), T.E. Burden (cox).
  Webb Memorial Cup (Open 4's) H.J. Crawford (bow), D. Blyth (2), J.H. Gosse (3), A.J. Grayson (str.), T.E. Burden (cox).
  Torrens 4's (Juniors) F.B. Fraser (bow), R.F. Richardson (2), O. Crompton (3), H.W. Brown (str.), T.E. Burden (cox).
  Maiden 4's (full outrig) H.L. Tucker (bow), P.T. Sandland (2), R.A. Anderson (3), M.J. Reid (str.), T.E. Burden (cox).
  Maiden Sculls E.A. Luxmoore.
  Maiden Tub fixed H.L. Tucker (bow), P.T. Sandland (2), R.A. Anderson (3), M.J. Reid (str.), T.E. Burden (cox).
Pt. Adelaide* 8/3/02 Champion 8's H. Mildred (bow), H.W. Brown (2), G.W. Steel (3), R.A. Anderson (4), R.F. Richardson (5), D. Blyth (6), J.H. Gosse (7), A.J. Grayson (str.), T.E. Burden (cox).
Pt. Adelaide 22/3/02 Champion 4's H. H. Mildred (bow), D. Blyth (2), J.H. Gosse (3), A.J. Grayson (str.), T.E. Burden (cox).
1902-03    
Summer, Torrens Lake 13/12/02 Ladies' Challenge Shield (Senior 4's) H.H. Mildred (bow), D. Blyth (2), J.H. Gosse (3), A.J. Grayson (str.), V. Smith (cox).
  Webb Memorial Cup (Open 4's) H.H. Mildred (bow), D. Blyth (2), J.H. Gosse (3), A.J. Grayson (str.), T.E. Burden (cox).
  Maiden 4's, slides E.C.H. Doswell (bow), F. Angus (2), P.H. Upton (3), F.W. Porter (str.), K.W. Sharp (cox).
  Maiden 4's fixed G. McEwin (bow), H.E. Reid (2), M. Fotheringham (3), J.R. Muirhead (str.), G. Bagot (cox).
  Maiden Tub fixed No record.
Pt. Adelaide* 14/3/03 Champion 8's H.H. Mildred (bow), F.W. Porter (2), R.F. Richardson (3), R.A. Anderson (4), M.A. Fotheringham (5), D. Blyth (6), J.H. Gosse (7), A.J. Grayson (str.), V. Smith (cox).
Pt. Adelaide 28/3/03 Champion 4's H.H. Mildred (bow), D. Blyth (2), J.H. Gosse (3), A.J. Grayson (str.), V. Smith (cox).
1903-04    
Summer, Torrens Lake 12/12/03 Ladies' Challenge Shield (Senior 4's) H.H. Mildred (bow), E.C. Jesse (2), J.H. Gosse (3), A.J. Grayson (str.), V. Smith (cox).
  Webb Memorial Cup H.H. Mildred (bow), E.C. Jesse (2), J.H. Gosse (3), A.J. Grayson (str.), V. Smith (cox).
  Le Hunte 4's Juniors R.F. Richardson (bow), R. Ingram (2), M.A. Fotheringham (3), F.W. Porter (str.), K.W. Sharp (cox).
  Maiden 4's, outrigged G. McEwin (bow), D. Steel (2), H.E. Reid (3), C.L. Moule (str.), V. Smith (cox).
  Maiden 4's, 1/2 outrigged P. Robinson (bow), H.E. Winterbottom (2), G. Reid (3), W. Wolter (str.), K.W. Sharp (cox).
  Maiden 4's tub fixed P. Robinson (bow), H.E. Winterbottom (2), G. Reid (3), W. Wolter (str.), K.W. Sharp (cox).
Pt. Adelaide 19/3/04 Champion 4's H.H. Dutton (bow), F.W. Porter (2), J.H. Gosse (3), A.J. Grayson (str.), V. Smith (cox).
Autumn, Torrens Lake 26/3/04 Junior 4's, outrigged H.M.Muirhead (bow), R.E. Warburton (2), F. Angus (3), C.L. Moule (str.), K.W. Sharp (cox).
1904-05    
Summer, Torrens Lake 17/12/04 Ladies' Challenge Shield (Senior 4's) R.F. Richardson (bow), F.W. Porter (2), J.H. Gosse (3), A.J. Grayson (str.), V. Smith (cox).
  Torrens 4's Juniors H.W. Pownall (bow), G. McEwin (2), F.N. Young (3), P.H. Upton (str.), K.W. Sharp (cox).
  Maiden 4's, outrigged P. Robinson (bow), H.E. Winterbottom (2), W.H.L. Wolter (3), A.B. Harvey (str.), K.W. Sharp (cox).
  Maiden 4's, tub fixed A.C. Falconer (bow), C.C. Malpas (2), A.W. Winterbottom (3), H. Armstrong (str.), K.W. Sharp (cox).
Pt. Adelaide* 25/2/05 Champion 8's R.A. Anderson (bow), P.H. Upton (2), R.F. Richardson (3), R.C. Baker (4), M.A. Fotheringham (5), F.W. Porter (6), J.H. Gosse (7), A.J. Grayson (str.), V. Smith (cox).
Pt. Adelaide 11/3/05 Champion 4's R.F. Richardson (bow), R.C. Baker (2), J.H. Gosse (3), A.J. Grayson (str.), V. Smith (cox).
Autumn, Torrens Lake 18/3/05 Maiden 4's outrigged P. Robinson (bow), L.A. Lewis (2), W.H.L. Wolter (3), A.B. Harvey (str.), V. Smith (cox).
  Senior Maiden 4's G. McEwin (bow), F. Angus (2), F.N. Young (3), C.L. Moule (str.), V. Smith (cox).
  Maiden 4's 1/2 outrigged R.F. Jacobs (bow), E.C. Malpas (2), A.W.H. Winterbottom (3), H. Armstrong (str.), K.W. Sharp (cox).
1905-06    
Summer, Torrens Lake /12/05 Dash 8's R. F. Richardson (bow), H.E. Winterbottom (2), C.M. Muirhead (3), F. Angus (4), R. Wallman (5), M. Fotheringham (7), - (6) F.W. Porter, (str.), V. Smith (cox).
  Maiden 4, tub fixed C.G. Hack (bow), J.M. Napier (2), D. Poole (3), H.L. Fry (str.), K.W. Sharp (cox).
  Maiden Sculls P.H. Upton.
Pt. Adelaide* 10/3/06 Champion 8's F. Angus (bow), C.B. Powell (2), L.A. Lewis (3), A.B. Harvey (4), M.A. Fotheringham (5), F.W. Porter (6), D. Blyth (7), H.E. Winterbottom (str.) V. Smith (cox).
Autumn, Torrens Lake / /O6 Maiden Sculls P.H. Upton.
1906-07    
Summer, Torrens Lake 13/12/06 Dash 8's A.B. Harvey (bow), P.J. Gray (2), H.L. Fry (3), R.F. Richardson (4), F. Angus (5), F.W. Porter (6), D. Blyth (7), H.E. Winterbottom (str.) - (cox).
1907-08    
Summer, Torrens Lake 20/12/07 Torrens 4's (Juniors) R.F. Jacobs (bow), J.M. Napier (2), R.H. Gibson (3), P.J. Gray (str.), L. Bloom (cox).
  Dash 8's R.F. Jacobs (bow), J.M. Napier (2), C.M. Muirhead Jr. (3), F. Angus (4), H.E Winterbottom (5), P.J. Gray (6), R.F. Richardson (7), F.W. Porter (str.), V. Smith (cox).
Autumn, Torrens Lake 4/4/08 Junior 4's R.F. Jacobs (bow), R.H. Gibson (2), J.M. Napier (3), P.J. Gray (str.), R.L. Newling (cox).
  Maiden 4's outrigged R.F. Jacobs (bow), R.H. Gibson (2), J.M. Napier (3), P.J. Gray (str.), R.L. Newling (cox).
  Maiden Sculls F.W. Porter.
1908-09    
Summer, Torrens Lake 19/12/08 Forrester 4's S.S. Ringwood (bow), D.L. Napier (2), R.A. Joyner (3), E.M. Luxmoore (str.), L. Bloom (cox.)
  Torrens 4's (Juniors) S.S. Ringwood (bow), D.L. Napier (2), R.A. Joyner (3), E.M. Luxmoore (str.), L. Bloom (cox).
Autumn, Torrens Lake 3/4/09
Junior 4's
S.S. Ringwood (bow), D.L. Napier (2), R.A. Joyner (3). E.M. Luxmoore (str.), L. Bloom (cox).
1909-10    

Summer, Torrens Lake 19/12/09
Maiden 4's C.T. Angove (bow), D.B. Reid (2), H.G. Annells (3), H.O.F.B. Cook (str.), - (cox).
1910-11    
Henley-on-Torrens 21/12/10 Novice 8 A.T. Matters (bow), J.M. Biggs (2), H.L. Bowen (3), R.L. Newling (4), C.H. Gibson (5), K.E. Greene (6), J.P. Marcus (7), G.H. Taylor (str.), M. Gower (cox).
1911-12    
Henley-on-Torrens 16/12/11 Novice 8's H.L. Bowen (bow), R.H. Rhodes (2), S. Chapman (3), C.H. Gibson (4), A.T. Matters (5), J.M. Biggs (6), J.P. Marcus (7), G.H. Taylor (str.), M. Gower (cox).
Port Pirie Maiden 4's D.J. Miller (bow), G.G. Bonython (2), R.A. Joyner (3), C.R. Butterworth (str.), W. Foody (cox).
1912-13    
Pt. Adelaide Junior 8's R.L. McCullough (bow), J.P. Morice (4), V.A. Clutterbuck (5), G.H. Taylor (2), D. Jones (3), R.L. Rhodes (6), E.M. Luxmoore (7), G.C. McNeilage (str.), - (cox).
1913-14    
Henley-on-Torrens 7/1/14 Bosanquet 4's A.S. Ferguson (bow), R.L. Rhodes (2), R.A. Joyner (3), E.M. Luxmoore (str.), - (cox).
1914-15    
Henley-on-Torrens 5/12/14 Le Hunte Cup R.L. McCullough (bow), J.P. Morice (2), V.A. Clutterbuck (3), F.K. Milne (str.), -Day (cox).
  Forrester 4's G.M. Muirhead- (bow), J.P. Marcus (2), W.J. Waddell (3), R.W.J. Anderson (str.), - Day (cox).
Murray Bridge 30/1/15 Duncan Cup R.L. McCullough (bow), G.H. Taylor (2), S.S. Ringwood (3), G.C. McNeilage (str.), E. Thomas (cox).
Autumn, Torrens Lake 17/4/15 Senior Junior 4's R.L. McCullough (bow), V.A. Clutterbuck (2), R.W.J. Anderson (3), G.C. McNeilage (str.), - (cox).
1915-19   NO S.A.R.A. REGATTAS HELD.
1919-20    
Autumn, Torrens Lake /4/20 Maiden 8's E.H. Lucas (bow), G.L. Ekins (2), H.V. Menz (3), P.R. Newling (4), G.L. Robley (5), L.W. Rogers (6), J.M. Norton (7), R.J. Legoe (str.), R.A. Ferguson (cox)
  Maiden 4's, slides G.L. Robley (bow), L.W. Rogers (2), J.M. Norton (3), R.J. Legoe (str.), W.E. Stephens (cox).
1920-21    
Henley-on-Torrens /12/20 Maiden 4's W.H. Christophers (bow), J.R. Bennett (2), H.V. Menz (3), L.J. Lewis (str.), A.S. George (cox).
Summer, Torrens Lake /1/21 Junior 4's C.A. Wilksch (bow), G.A.A. Dennett (2), J.P. Marcus (3), R.J. Legoe (str.), R.A. Ferguson (cox.)

Autumn, Torrens Lake /4/21
Senior-Junior 4's C.A. Wilksch (bow), R.J. Legoe (2), S.S. Ringwood (3), G.A.A. Dennett (str.), A.S. George (cox).
Autumn, Torrens Lake /4/21 Maiden 8's H.E. Minne (bow), B.H. Boykett (2), K.L. Brockett (3), K.H. Boykett (4), W.O. Menz (5), W.H. Stephenson (6), L.T. Grummet (7), E. Thomas (str.), C. Bushell (cox).
1921-22    
Mannum /1/22 Arnold Cup (Maiden 4's) L.T. Grummet (bow), F.C. Muirhead (2), K.H. Boykett (3), L.J. Lewis (str.), W.J. Field (cox).
Pt. Adelaide /3/22 Le Hunte Cup (Junior 4's) K.L. Brockett (bow), F.C. Muirhead (2), K.H. Boykett (3), J.M. Norton (str.), W.J. Field (cox).
Autumn, Torrens Lake /4/22 Maiden 8's H.J. Barrington (bow), A.J. Pearse (2), L.M. Westbrook (3), D.D. Dobbie (4), D.T. Green (5), P.L. Begg (6), L.G. Vandenburg (7), L.J. Lewis (str.), E. Thomas (cox).
  Dash 8's A.L. Kennedy (bow), C.A. Wilksch (2), D.T. Green (3), L.J. Lewis (4), W.O. Menz (5), P.L. Begg (6), H.V. Menz (7), G.A.A. Dennett (str.), E. Thomas (cox).

 

Appendix five page 1 2 3 4 5 6

< previous Interstate Representatives

> next Major Wins

top of page